KM-lang, Rødlien,   Lørdag 23/8 – 2008                Arrangør: Bergens TF

D/H-10

1.Myking, Erling LysakerFana IL98:19
Splittimes

D/H-10N

1.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg16:13
2.Rykkje, KristianFana IL17:03
3.Tysvær, Gunhild S.IL Varegg19:27
4.Aadland, Ida JohanneSamnanger IL19:39
5.Kyrkjebø, KariT&IF Viking20:12
6.Aadland, MarieSamnanger IL20:53
7.Rykkje, StianFana IL21:30
8.Tveit, Synne WaageSamnanger IL22:31
9.Tveit, Steinar WaageSamnanger IL22:40
10.Kyrkjebø, KnutT&IF Viking23:57
11.Urdal, SondreIL Gular26:21
12.Lien, Jakob R.Bergens Turnforening26:48
13.Malde, EyvindIL Gular27:46
14.Malde, HedvigIL Gular27:53
15.Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist31:43
16.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist31:51
17.Femsteinevik, OttoStrand-Ulv34:06
18.Femsteinevik, GuroStrand-Ulv35:11
19.Tysvær, IngeborgIL Varegg37:32
20.Linga, HeineIL Gular38:37
21.Eckoff, EliasIL Gular38:54
22.Brunborg, ArthurIL Varegg40:41
23.Malde, OdaIL Gular44:26
Splittimes

D11-12

1.Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL45:08
2.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL46:51
3.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL50:06
Splittimes

D11-12N

1.Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening16:44
2.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg20:32
3.Lindborg, KamillaFana IL22:03
Splittimes

D13-14

1.Femsteinevik, RagnhildStrand-Ulv39:41
Splittimes

D13-16K

1.Bergseth, AstridKvernbit IL47:04
Splittimes

D13-16N

1.Daltveit, BrittKalandseid IL43:41
2.Daltveit, KariKalandseid IL43:43
Splittimes

D15-16

1.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg53:22
2.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL58:34
3.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL65:33
Splittimes

D17-18

1.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL71:14
Splittimes

D17-C

1.Corneliussen, BenteKvernbit IL42:13
2.Kyrkjebø, TrudeT&IF Viking68:21
3.Urdal, Gro Hege SaltnesIL Gular69:39
4.Tveit, Åse WaageSamnanger IL69:46
Splittimes

D17-K

1.Lysaker, KirstiFana IL44:07
2.Rykkje, LindaFana IL45:38
3.Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular49:22
4.Rykkje, LeneFana IL62:05
5.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist65:13
6.Askeland, AnneFana IL72:03
Splittimes

D17-N

1.Prestvold, KatrineIL Gular32:41
Splittimes

D19-

1.Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular77:33
Splittimes

D35K-

1.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg44:13
Splittimes

D40-

1.Roll, LiseFana IL64:01
2.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL73:47
3.Løver, AnneStord IL79:37
4.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist82:18
5.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL82:57
6.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist85:09
7.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular89:29
8.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg97:24
9.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg105:20
10.Aadland, LisbethSamnanger IL112:59
Splittimes

D50-

1.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening48:13
2.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL55:30
3.Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening67:23
Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

D60-

1.Roll, IngridFana IL53:03
2.Søvik, GuldborgIL Gneist53:15
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg20:13
2.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg20:37
3.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg24:13
4.Rafdal, IngvarStord IL28:33
5.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening30:47
6.Collet, IsakIL Varegg32:33
7.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL37:20
8.Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL52:53
9.Bergsvåg, JosteinStord IL71:20
Splittimes

H11-12N

1.Hovden, Brage LøverStord IL18:51
2.Alsaker, MariusÅrstad IL20:32
Splittimes

H13-14

1.Rafdal, AsbjørnStord IL23:48
2.Hovden, Sindre L.Stord IL29:18
3.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening29:31
4.Femsteinevik, MartinStrand-Ulv31:41
5.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL32:03
6.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg36:14
7.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL36:48
8.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL38:41
9.Claussen, MadsFana IL39:09
10.Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg40:54
11.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL42:58
12.Gjøsund, JonIL Varegg52:43
13.Juvik, RossIL Gular52:52
Saghaug, JakobStord ILDSQ
Splittimes

H13-16K

1.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg24:24
2.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist31:00
3.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg42:21
Splittimes

H13-16N

1.Daltveit, GeirKalandseid IL40:46
Splittimes

H15-16

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg47:20
2.Røen, OskarIL Varegg52:53
3.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist68:26
4.Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg77:05
Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

H17-18

1.Valen, KnutIL Varegg60:34
2.Solheim, LasseFana IL60:48
3.Hovden, Råmund L.Stord IL68:02
4.Polden, AndreasStord IL70:56
5.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL75:37
6.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg75:54
Splittimes

H17-K

1.Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL50:44
2.Skaret, GeorgIL Gular64:39
3.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist70:06
4.Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular72:55
Splittimes

H21-

1.Westerheim, BjartheStord IL81:07
2.Schei, VidarT&IF Viking82:30
3.Westerheim, KennethStord IL86:48
4.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL88:20
5.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL88:51
6.Bakkejord, Jan HaraldIL Gular88:53
7.Snilstveit, GudmundStrandvik IL89:44
8.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist91:20
9.Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL Gular92:09
10.Juvik, ToreIL Gular103:42
11.Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering107:28
12.Daltveit, AndersFana IL123:58
13.Leiren, StåleIL Gular146:38
Splittimes

H21-K

Rykkje, SveinungFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H35-K

1.Hansen, Jon-KåreT&IF Viking52:46
2.Paulsen, ØisteinBergens Turnforening66:35
Splittimes

H40-

1.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular55:52
2.Seim, Jan FrodeVoss IL56:51
3.Rykkje, RonnyFana IL59:32
4.Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag59:34
5.Hatling, John FredrikFana IL60:29
6.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg60:31
7.Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular64:30
8.Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking65:38
9.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg66:42
10.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg67:29
11.Haugen, TrondSamnanger IL68:13
12.Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg68:37
13.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular68:52
14.Gjesdal, JohannesIL Varegg71:30
15.Halland, JarleStord IL75:59
16.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag78:33
17.Austrheim, AtleKvernbit IL80:57
18.Bøe, ØisteinFana IL82:11
19.Strand, TorgeirFana IL87:48
20.Sævareid, TommyFana IL107:04
Femsteinevik, Arnt OveStrand-UlvRWC
Splittimes

H50-

1.Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL52:45
2.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL53:39
3.Daltveit, MemundFana IL57:25
4.Linga, SveinIL Gular57:44
5.Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL59:13
6.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL68:35
7.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL69:48
8.Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv74:46
9.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg75:41
Splittimes

H60-

1.Alsaker, GunnarÅrstad IL41:09
2.Osland, OveBergens Turnforening42:14
3.Vold, PerFana IL44:58
4.Robberstad, SigvalHalsnøy OL45:20
5.Dybvik, IngolfIL Solid47:10
6.Haugland, PerÅrstad IL48:21
7.Nysæther, GunnarStord IL53:42
8.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking65:12
Splittimes

H70-

1.Søvik, OddmundIL Gneist39:21
2.Haukaas, SveinÅrstad IL42:47
3.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking43:20
4.Ritland, KåreFana IL91:56
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.53