Pokalkamp 3, Langeskogen,   27/5 – 2008              Arrangør: Bergens TF

D/H-10N

1.Rykkje, StianFana IL15:13
2.Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist15:57
3.Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening16:01
4.Nyhammer, AndersAskøy O-lag17:06
5.Almeland, BjørnarKalandseid IL17:25
6.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening17:31
7.Burgos, MartinBergens Turnforening17:34
8.Grønbekk, AndreasAskøy O-lag17:38
9.Rykkje, KristianFana IL17:48
10.Monsen, MarianneAskøy O-lag19:12
Simonsen, MalinBergens Turnforening19:12
12.Brudvik, Ole SanderBergens Turnforening19:13
13.Tysvær, Gunhild S.Varegg19:14
Utstrand, HenrietteAskøy O-lag19:14
15.Ottesen, HenrikIL Varegg19:20
16.Brudvik, KristinaBergens Turnforening19:27
17.Marøy Bårdsen, LouiseIL Varegg20:07
18.Solheim, MarikkenIL Varegg20:10
19.Nykrem, EmmaIL Varegg20:18
20.Furnes, HugoBergens Turnforening20:22
21.Nykrem, MindorIL Varegg20:41
22.Ullern, JulieFana IL20:53
23.Pedersen, VegardAskøy O-lag20:56
24.Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg20:57
25.Pedersen, HåvardAskøy O-lag21:00
26.Hjelle, Julie DahlFana IL21:09
27.Roll, Emilie GFana IL21:11
28.Mikkelsen, JoakimGneist21:17
29.Heggøy, Magnus EnesAskøy O-lag21:35
30.Røed, EmmaFana IL21:42
31.Søreide, AdrianBergens Turnforening21:46
32.Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL22:45
33.Nymark, TonjeAskøy O-lag24:56
34.Anfinsen, AndreasFana IL25:06
35.Nymark, ToraAskøy O-lag25:08
36.Nyhammer, SynnøveIL Varegg25:55
37.Brunborg, HermanFana IL25:58
38.Moen, Astrid ErdalFana IL26:11
Moen, Erlend ErdalFana IL26:11
40.Nordstad, Eirunn HIL Varegg27:14
41.Hellen, SynnevaBergens Turnforening27:24
42.Fjelltveit, IngvildKalandseid IL27:35
43.Sivertsen, Sunniva HysingBergens Turnforening27:39
44.Soltvedt, LotteKalandseid IL27:42
45.Irgens, Jon ErlendKalandseid IL28:33
46.Røed, PontusFana IL29:57
47.Heggøy, Martine EnesAskøy O-lag31:08
48.Håvardstun, Brigt Arve ToppeKalandseid IL31:55
49.Alvheim, AndreasFana IL32:58
50.Marøy Bårdsen, RakelVaregg36:02
Solheim, MathildeIL Varegg36:02
52.Utstrand, Karl HenrikAskøy O-lag36:04
53.Stadsnes, MariIL Gular36:08
54.Aarnes, VemundFana IL36:39
55.Båtnes, SvanhildIL Varegg41:01
Westli, Rolf RobinGneistDSQ
Splittimes

D11-12

1.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist50:18
2.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening72:55
Nymark, TorilAskøy O-lagDSQ
Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

D11-12N

1.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg18:44
2.Askeland, JulieFana IL19:49
3.Soligard, Ragnhild Ø.Bergens Turnforening19:54
4.Hjellestad, MartineIL Gneist20:52
5.Aarbakke, IngvildFana IL21:25
6.Gåskjenn, NoraBergens Turnforening27:24
7.Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening30:16
8.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL30:50
Splittimes

D13-14

1.Askeland, StineFana IL26:58
2.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL27:50
Splittimes

D13-16N

1.Daltveit, BrittKalandseid IL24:13
Splittimes

D15-16

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg35:40
2.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg37:34
3.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg40:06
4.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL43:57
5.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL50:20
6.Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg54:49
7.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg58:19
8.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg86:25
Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF VikingDSQ
Splittimes

D17-18

1.Askeland, AnneFana IL44:33
2.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist79:50
Splittimes

D19

1.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening51:00
2.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg63:54
3.Watson, MaiIL Varegg91:47
Splittimes

D35

1.Aasheim, ToveAskøy O-lag33:30
2.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular39:10
3.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL39:19
4.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL40:31
5.Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL Varegg41:51
6.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist43:23
7.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg43:40
8.Rykkje, LindaFana IL44:12
9.Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL46:06
10.Klanderud, LindaÅrstad57:11
11.Fjellbirkeland, AnneIL Gneist58:47
12.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg66:22
13.Dahl, NinaIL Varegg68:56
Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

D50

1.Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening18:01
2.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening19:03
3.Solli, RannveigAskøy O-lag21:04
4.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening22:41
5.Ormberg, AstridFana IL29:38
6.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening32:40
7.Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening39:51
8.Brokstad, RitaIL Varegg45:06
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg21:13
2.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg29:52
3.Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL32:31
4.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg37:53
5.Lysaker, ErlingFana IL43:18
6.Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL47:05
7.Vikane, SimenFana IL59:45
8.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking79:31
Ekrheim, OlavBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

H11-12N

1.Hatling, FredrikFana IL15:08
2.Blindheim, MagnarFana IL15:47
3.Sveindal, HelgeIL Solid17:20
4.Røys, Lars MagnusIL Varegg17:23
5.Balestrand, Tom ErikAskøy O-lag19:15
6.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist21:00
7.Grande, JohannesFana IL21:09
8.Trætteberg, PhilipFana IL22:10
9.Due, JensFana IL22:24
10.Tjøtta, Jon H.IL Varegg26:40
11.Irgens, Tor AdrianKalandseid IL28:15
12.Midttun, OleFana IL36:34
Splittimes

H13-14

1.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening35:02
2.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL46:31
3.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL50:20
4.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg50:48
5.Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg51:21
6.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist53:44
7.Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg55:12
8.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist57:12
9.Fjellheim, SondreIL Gneist59:48
10.Gjøsund, JonVaregg60:56
11.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg64:40
Bjørndal, KarlIL VareggDSQ
Våge, Harald DahlIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H13-16N

1.Hilleren, MortenAskøy O-lag12:56
2.Hilleren, Stig ErikAskøy O-lag13:24
3.Standal, EivindBergens Turnforening14:07
4.Utstrand, Jan MarkusAskøy O-lag15:51
5.Kobbeltvedt, StianFana IL17:11
6.Utne, KnutFana IL17:25
7.Myrvold, EirikIL Varegg29:33
8.Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL Gneist31:48
Skaga, TonyAskøy O-lagDSQ
Splittimes

H15-16

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg45:38
2.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg52:49
3.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking74:33
4.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening77:32
5.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg122:05
Valen, ØyvindIL VareggRUN
Claussen, MartinFana ILDSQ
Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H17

1.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking35:53
2.Berge, Jarl MagnusTurun Metsänkävijät37:17
3.Kocbach, JanFana IL38:26
4.Johansen, Per Harald HavnenØstmarka OK38:45
5.Hølleland, BjørnFana IL40:59
6.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg41:43
7.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg42:05
8.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg42:53
9.Fjærestad, JanAskøy O-lag42:54
10.Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL Gular43:02
11.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL45:45
12.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg45:46
13.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag46:46
14.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg48:05
15.Eikner, SigurdFana IL48:29
16.Solheim, StianFana IL48:56
17.Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening49:24
18.Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL50:11
19.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular50:50
20.Døskeland, TrondFana IL50:56
Tangen, EyvindBergens Turnforening50:56
22.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist51:02
23.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg52:28
24.Døskeland, KetilFana IL53:27
25.Strand, TorgeirFana IL54:27
26.Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg56:07
27.Lindebjerg, Eirik SandnesFana IL56:58
28.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking57:48
29.Steen, Kristian WollenNTNUI58:25
30.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist63:55
31.Fjelltveit, Fred RunarKalandseid IL64:14
32.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist67:18
33.Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg67:31
34.Hatling, John FredrikFana IL71:31
35.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg72:30
36.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking74:14
37.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL74:35
38.Slettemark, JosteinIL Varegg79:20
39.Høgset, FrodeFana IL81:32
40.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL87:39
Solli, ArveAskøy O-lagDSQ
Tjøswold, ErikBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

H50

1.Solli, JanAskøy O-lag23:58
2.Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking29:15
3.Steineger, JanIL Gneist33:03
4.Monsen, RuneAskøy O-lag34:39
5.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening35:54
6.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking39:41
7.Vold, PerFana IL39:50
8.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL40:08
9.Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL40:37
10.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg43:48
11.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening45:31
12.Grahl-Nielsen, OttoBergens Turnforening46:12
13.Raadal, MagneFana IL46:14
14.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking50:24
15.Risnes, HaraldFana IL50:56
16.Sandvoll, JonIL Gneist79:01
17.Andreassen, DagfinnFana IL82:50
Ormberg, Jan OlavFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

Åpen 1.5

1.Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening12:54
2.Standal, RoarBergens Turnforening14:07
3.Hellum, ThomasBergens Turnforening15:59
4.Gustavsen, HugoAskøy O-lag17:06
5.Blaasvær, DagmarBergens Turnforening17:16
6.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening17:45
7.Brudvik, Ole BjørnBergens Turnforening19:10
8.Tveit, ToreBergens Turnforening19:11
9.Grønbech, LiseAskøy O-lag19:32
10.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL19:50
11.Soligard, Erik Ø.Bergens Turnforening19:59
12.Søreide, SveinBergens Turnforening20:02
13.Pedersen, BrittAskøy O-lag20:04
14.Furnes, StåleBergens Turnforening20:25
15.Solheim, PetterFana IL20:36
16.Fjellbakk, Jonn MartinIL Varegg20:39
17.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg20:59
18.Dybvig, Malene TeiglandVaregg21:10
Hjelle, Line DahlFana IL21:10
20.Tolleshaug, TinaVaregg21:15
21.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg21:19
22.Norstrand, Synnøve EdleIL Varegg21:23
23.Haugland, Kristoffer KjenesIL Varegg22:26
24.Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL Varegg22:31
25.Roll, IngridFana IL23:26
26.Johannessen, Benedicte B.IL Gneist24:18
27.Daltveit, JohannesKalandseid IL24:27
28.Nymark, ToreAskøy O-lag24:57
29.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL26:18
30.Tjøtta, Bjørn IngeIL Varegg26:41
31.Husby, Per ØyvindIL Varegg27:16
32.Sivertsen, BørgeBergens Turnforening27:22
33.Gåskjenn, Vigdis AnitaBergens Turnforening27:28
34.Mæhle, BjørnBergens Turnforening27:39
35.Raadal-Simonsen, FridaFana IL27:49
36.Irgens, MetteKalandseid IL28:24
37.Irgens, Pål ViktorKalandseid IL28:28
38.Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist29:29
39.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg29:37
40.Bergman, JennyFana IL29:57
41.Florelius, BenteBergens Turnforening30:36
42.Hauan, Anne-KirstiIL Gneist30:57
43.Enes, HildegunnAskøy O-lag31:10
44.Håvardstun, HelgaKalandseid IL31:49
45.Håvardstun, Gjertrud T.Kalandseid IL32:04
46.Fjelltveit, KarianneKalandseid IL32:09
47.Alvheim, HerdisFana IL33:13
48.Utstrand, Jan ArveAskøy O-lag36:01
49.Marøy, EliIL Varegg36:05
50.Lysaker, KirstiFana IL37:22
51.Grevskott, KirstenIL Varegg40:57
Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lagDSQ
Roll, ThorbjørnFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

Åpen 2

1.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening24:55
2.Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg28:36
3.Sletten, JohanIL Gneist29:34
4.Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening30:26
Myrdal, HenryBergens Turnforening30:26
6.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg32:41
7.Soltvedt, PetterKalandseid IL35:27
8.Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist37:01
9.Raa, KarstenBergens Turnforening38:40
10.Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid IL38:56
11.Bramham, AdrianKalandseid IL40:59
12.Samuelsen, AnneKalandseid IL41:10
13.Reisæter, Halvor D.T&IF Viking41:47
14.Bergerud, AreIL Varegg42:47
15.Demac, EliasVaregg42:48
16.Askeland, Dag MortenIL Gneist43:26
17.Askeland, JoachimIL Gneist44:01
18.Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL44:48
19.Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL45:22
20.Strand, AnetteBergens Turnforening47:22
21.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL52:10
22.Kira, Anne-MarieFana IL52:19
23.Axdal Pedersen, LinnAskøy O-lag55:27
24.Boge, AugustIL Varegg55:57
25.Hanson, StinaIL Gneist59:09
26.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking78:31
Alvsvåg, John OlavFana ILDSQ
Johannesen, MarkusIL GneistDSQ
Monclair, EspenIL GularDSQ
Sævareid, TommyFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

Åpen 3

1.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist32:24
2.Dagestad, Knut-FrodeNansensenteret36:13
3.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg36:15
4.Vonen, BrynjulfIL Varegg38:43
5.Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL39:47
6.Paulsen, ØisteinBergens Turnforening46:07
7.Berge, Jill IrenFana IL48:15
8.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist54:39
9.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist56:49
10.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL57:15
11.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist62:14
12.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist62:30
13.Balestrand, HermannAskøy O-lag75:21
14.Kjelby, SimenIL Varegg75:45
15.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg78:12
Båtnes, Svein OveIL VareggDSQ
Karlsen, ØrjanAskøy O-lagDSQ
Steine, AndreasFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.52