Pokalkamp 4.              Stendskogen  21/8-2007.       Arrangør: Bergens TF.

D/H-10N

Almeland, BjørnarKalandseid IL26:43
Alvheim, AndreasFana IL38:00
Alvheim, HeleneFana IL40:25
Alvheim, SofieFana IL40:19
Balestrand, MariannAskøy O-lag28:30
Bergseth, AnneKvernbit IL31:50
Bergseth, LivKvernbit IL16:58
Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening18:36
Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening18:39
Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening38:30
Bårdsen, Louise, MarøyIL Varegg36:48
Bårdsen, Rachel MarøyIL Varegg38:02
Båtnes, SvanhildIL Varegg35:18
Claussen, SanderFana IL19:16
Collet, ThomasIL Varegg21:41
Damm, SondreT&IF Viking18:02
Eikner, JakobFana IL14:36
Fjelltveit, EivindKalandseid IL25:10
Fjelltveit, IngvildKalandseid IL24:22
Frønsdal, AnnaKvernbit IL32:16
Færestrand, HeineAskøy O-lag22:24
Grønbeck, AndreasAskøy O-lag22:31
Hanevik, ElinFana IL23:37
Hermanrud, ErlendKalandseid IL26:35
Hjelle, AdrianIL Varegg38:41
Hjelle, Isak LIL Varegg38:12
Hjellestad, MartineIL Gneist13:56
Håvardstun, Brigt Arve ToppeKalandseid IL29:02
Håvardstun, Helge ToppeKalandseid IL29:21
Hølleland, HannaFana IL27:45
Hølleland, SaraFana IL18:07
Irgens, Jon ErlendKalandseid IL30:32
Irgens, Tor AdrianKalandseid IL30:05
Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist33:11
Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist33:58
Knudsen, Erling VikaneFana IL21:42
Løvås, ErlendIL Varegg48:43
Løvås, Ingrid VrålstadIL Varegg20:20
Løvås, RagnhildIL Varegg43:50
Martens, MoritzIL Varegg35:53
Monsen, Marianne H.Askøy O-lag17:42
Nyhammer, MagnusIL Varegg36:49
Nyhammer, SynnøveIL Varegg38:14
Nymark, TonjeAskøy O-lag24:23
Nymark, ToraAskøy O-lag25:50
Nymark, TorilAskøy O-lag22:54
Oldervoll, Maria HilleFana IL22:47
Oldervoll, Solveig HilleFana IL22:47
Opedal, JonasIL Varegg35:10
Roll, Emilie GFana IL26:05
Rykkje, StianFana IL23:20
Sandal, Sebastian E. J.Fana IL25:57
Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist27:31
Setersdal, StianIL Varegg21:44
Solheim, MarikkenIL Varegg21:45
Solheim, MathildeIL Varegg22:38
Solheim, PetterFana IL18:15
Soligard, Ragnhild Ø.Bergens Turnforening35:36
Soltvedt, LotteKalandseid IL21:37
Storvestre, ConstanceIL Varegg21:51
Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL18:54
Søreide, AdrianBergens Turnforening18:42
Thøgersen, FrederickFana IL20:43
Tjøtta, HansIL Varegg21:46
Toppe, GjertrudKalandseid IL29:48
Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL25:50
Utstrand, HenrietteAskøy O-lag22:53
Vikane, Kristine BogFana IL37:20
Vikane, SimenFana IL21:58
Øiestad, SveinungBergens Turnforening20:18
Splittimes

D11-12

1.Daltveit, BrittKalandseid IL34:49
2.Ørnhaug, HanneBergens Turnforening35:49
Splittimes

D11-12N

1.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening22:29
2.Langeland, Anna StinaFana IL23:46
3.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening24:06
4.Hermanrud, Marie MonaKalandseid IL27:08
5.Skauge, MaleneIL Gneist27:32
6.Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist27:54
7.Finne, OdaIL Varegg34:40
8.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg34:49
9.Thorsen, IngvildBergens Turnforening42:23
10.Bauge, Silje MariaBergens Turnforening42:32
Splittimes

D13-14

1.Thorsen, Siv HegeBergens Turnforening20:16
2.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL21:56
3.Askeland, StineFana IL30:02
Splittimes

D15-16

1.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg38:10
2.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg40:02
3.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg44:27
4.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg44:47
5.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL44:56
6.Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg45:56
7.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg53:02
8.Sævareid, Malene ChristineFana IL55:50
9.Heggeland, Meryl FloorKalandseid IL56:35
10.Askeland, AnneFana IL61:29
Splittimes

D17-18

1.Watson, MayIL Varegg56:58
Splittimes

D19

1.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular52:57
2.Gogstad, BirgitteIL Varegg56:38
3.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL67:01
4.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg67:51
5.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag70:13
6.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg75:14
7.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag83:04
8.Drange, Line SjødinNTNUI88:16
9.Rykkje, LindaFana IL93:04
Jakobsen, ÅseAskøy O-lagRUN
Aksnes, Kristin SvinesIL GularDSQ
Ragvin, AnjaIL GularDSQ
Splittimes

D35

1.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL35:04
2.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist37:39
3.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg41:41
4.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL43:07
5.Roll, LiseFana IL43:21
6.Randi, TrættebergFana IL44:34
7.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist46:57
8.Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening47:03
9.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg48:44
10.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL51:35
11.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist52:12
12.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular52:13
13.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg53:44
14.Karlsen, BrittAskøy O-lag62:22
15.Drange, Elin SjødinAskøy O-lag67:21
16.Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL80:02
17.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist83:30
Splittimes

D50

1.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening15:40
2.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening17:51
3.Solli, RannveigAskøy O-lag20:37
4.Tangen, TuridFana IL24:57
5.Ormberg, AstridFana IL25:56
6.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening29:40
7.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening35:17
8.Krzywinski, EvaBergens Turnforening36:20
9.Johannessen, OlgaBergens Turnforening46:10
Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Raadal, ElseFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg16:46
2.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening17:47
3.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist19:53
4.Claussen, MadsFana IL22:11
5.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL23:14
6.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking25:25
7.Collet, IsakIL Varegg29:59
8.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg35:01
9.Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid IL41:30
10.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg53:42
Splittimes

H11-12N

1.Fjellheim, SondreIL Gneist16:17
2.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist16:33
3.Hølleland, FredrikFana IL16:57
4.Storvestre, Knut MathiasIL Varegg21:05
5.Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana IL21:25
6.Budal, MartinIL Varegg22:26
7.Johannesen, VebjørnAskøy O-lag24:36
8.Utstrand, Jan MarkusAskøy O-lag24:51
9.Kristiansen, Kjetil HoumbKalandseid IL25:02
10.Pedersen, ErlendFana IL26:06
11.Myking, EirikFana IL26:08
12.Askeland, JoachimIL Gneist28:18
Splittimes

H13-14

1.Steen, EirikFana IL40:37
2.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening58:00
3.Bjørndal, KarlIL Varegg59:31
4.Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg59:45
5.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg60:43
6.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg63:32
7.Gjøsund, JonIL Varegg64:00
8.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening69:51
Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H13-16N

1.Hilleren, MortenAskøy O-lag11:21
2.Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL Gneist27:23
Splittimes

H15-16

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL47:22
2.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg47:33
3.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL49:06
4.Hanevik, TordFana IL56:40
5.Eikner, SimonFana IL60:40
6.Eikner, Jan-NiklasFana IL64:11
7.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking73:17
8.Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg76:28
9.Bergerud, AreIL Varegg83:33
Brochmann, SindreIL VareggDSQ
Roll, Espen KarlsenFana ILDSQ
Tjøswold, ErikBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

H17

1.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg42:30
2.Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL Gular43:43
3.Valen, KnutIL Varegg44:18
4.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular44:51
5.Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist45:06
6.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL48:42
7.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg48:52
8.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg49:25
9.Daltveit, AndersFana IL49:29
10.Sævareid, TommyFana IL50:41
11.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg50:53
12.Solheim, StianFana IL54:06
13.Steineger, JanIL Gneist55:03
14.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg56:01
15.Eikner, SigurdFana IL58:13
16.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg58:54
17.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist59:43
18.Hatling, John FredrikFana IL61:34
19.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg62:50
20.Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL63:00
21.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg63:13
22.Strand, TorgeirFana IL66:49
23.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist67:50
24.Aksnes, DagIL Gular68:04
25.Tangen, EyvindBergens Turnforening69:19
26.Fjelltveit, Fred RunarKalandseid IL69:43
27.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL74:59
28.Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg75:13
29.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg78:05
30.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening79:05
31.Nielsen, Andreas FIL Varegg84:15
32.Vikane, ErikFana IL87:43
33.Høgset, FrodeFana IL99:49
Båtnes, Svein OveIL VareggDSQ
Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lagDSQ
Vonen, BrynjulfIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H50

1.Solli, JanAskøy O-lag25:48
2.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL31:41
3.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag33:18
4.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg36:55
5.Tuft, Bjørn-OveIL Varegg37:16
6.Raadal, MagneFana IL38:24
7.Alvheim, AtleFana IL40:11
8.Jakobsen, AtleAskøy O-lag40:21
9.Vikane, PerFana IL45:14
10.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking45:27
11.Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL45:41
12.Vold, PerFana IL45:52
13.Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag46:10
14.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL46:19
15.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening46:59
16.Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL47:02
17.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking47:07
18.Kristiansen, Geir AtleIL Gneist47:08
19.Grahl-Nielsen, OttoBergens Turnforening48:05
20.Sandal, MangeFana IL49:51
21.Lien, Jan R.Bergens Turnforening50:56
22.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL51:06
23.Solhøy, TorsteinBergens Turnforening53:19
24.Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL56:40
25.Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL62:45
26.Balestrand, HermannAskøy O-lag70:23
27.Andreassen, DagfinnFana IL96:36
Sandvoll, JonIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

Åpen 1.5

Aasheim, ToveAskøy O-lag24:08
Alvheim, HerdisFana IL40:30
Alvheim, SturlaFana IL40:21
Askeland, Dag MortenIL Gneist28:20
Austgulen, MarteIL Varegg22:37
Balestrand, LiseAskøy O-lag28:56
Blaasvær, DagmarBergens Turnforening18:42
Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening38:43
Carlson, KathinkaIL Varegg22:40
Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL17:00
Collett, KarinIL Varegg24:31
Corneliussen, ArneFana IL32:47
Dyrstad, LillianIL Gneist30:24
Eide, CecilieAskøy O-lag26:03
Ellingen, Jens KFana IL45:00
Fjelltveit, KarianneKalandseid IL27:25
Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening24:10
Grevskott, KirstenIL Varegg36:18
Gåskjenn, Per-ErikBergens Turnforening22:12
Hanson, StinaIL Gneist33:27
Heldal, MarieFana IL33:11
Hellen, UlrikT&IF Viking34:15
Hjelle, JoIL Varegg35:26
Hjellestad, KnutIL Gneist13:56
Houmb, VigdisKalandseid IL23:31
Hølleland, BjørnFana IL18:06
Hølleland, Hilde MaritFana IL27:31
Jacobsen, Finn ArneIL Varegg22:24
Jakobsen, KathrinKalandseid IL26:33
Lerøy, SivIL Varegg25:44
Marøy, EliIL Varegg38:02
Mjelva, AugustIL Varegg44:12
Mjelva, ÅsneIL Varegg43:48
Mona, KarenKalandseid IL27:01
Myrli, TorildT&IF Viking34:14
Nikolaisen, MarianIL Gneist30:17
Nymark, ToreAskøy O-lag26:03
Oldervoll, FrodeFana IL22:54
Paulsen, ØisteinBergens Turnforening35:58
Roll, IngridFana IL26:06
Søreide, SveinBergens Turnforening18:55
Søreide, ØysteinBergens Turnforening20:22
Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg24:14
Thøgersen, ØysteinFana IL20:45
Utstrand, Jan ArveAskøy O-lag22:53
Vrålstad, TuridIL Varegg48:45
Aksnes, SondreIL GularRUN
Grønbech, HeleneAskøy O-lagDSQ
Monsen, RuneAskøy O-lagDSQ
Splittimes

Åpen 2

1.Steen, Beate WollenFana IL19:47
2.Thorsen, SjurBergens Turnforening20:19
3.Gallaher, KristinKalandseid IL20:36
4.Hjellestad, Karsten WIL Gneist21:44
5.Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening22:17
6.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening23:25
7.Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid IL24:11
8.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist26:04
9.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist27:33
10.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist28:56
11.Haaland, JohannaIL Varegg29:13
12.Wollertsen, RitaIL Gneist29:15
13.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL29:27
14.Humlevik, LorentzIL Varegg30:02
15.Marøen, AtleIL Gneist32:16
16.Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL33:39
17.Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL33:42
18.Kristiansen, Håvard HoumbKalandseid IL33:44
19.Marøen, Kyrre LAskøy O-lag34:37
20.Daltveit, JohannesKalandseid IL35:09
21.Ørnhaug, KjerstiBergens Turnforening35:45
22.Tangen, TerjeBergens Turnforening41:28
23.Iversen, Tonje HeggetveitFana IL41:33
24.Lunde, SolveigFana IL41:40
25.Iversen, SisselFana IL41:41
26.Tangen, IngerBergens Turnforening42:47
27.Almeland, VildeKalandseid IL46:29
28.Iversen, Jan PetterIL Gneist75:33
Splittimes

Åpen 3

1.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking40:34
2.Ormberg, LivFana IL42:23
3.Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL Varegg42:29
4.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL43:42
5.Lindebjerg, EirikFana IL46:51
6.Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL47:03
7.Holt, EirikKalandseid IL50:00
8.Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg57:21
9.Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL57:44
10.Karlsen, RubenAskøy O-lag62:57
11.Soltvedt, PetterKalandseid IL68:58
12.Kyrkjebø, MagnusFana IL73:20
13.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist74:01
14.Skaret, GeorgIL Gular85:33
Karlsen, ØrjanAskøy O-lagDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.51