C-Åpen

1.Rosseland, ØyvindOdda OL26:13
2.Jakobsen, KathrinKalandseid IL30:23
3.Lokøen, NinaIL Gneist30:43
4.Dørheim, IngerVaulen orienteringsklubb34:13
5.Haveland, IngunnKalandseid IL35:15
Hopland, EvaKalandseid ILDNS
Splittimes

D11-12

Askeland, StineFana ILDNS
Bjørkevoll, StineOdda OLDNS
Rognsvåg, EliseFana ILDNS
Splittimes

D11-12N

1.Bergseth, AstridKvernbit Il14:15
2.Daltveit, KariKalandseid IL31:10
Daltveit, BrittKalandseid ILDSQ
Splittimes

D13-16C

1.Bergseth, SigneKvernbit Il28:06
2.Askeland, AnneFana IL32:09
3.Bergseth, MarteKvernbit Il37:19
Almeland, VildeKalandseid ILDNS
Splittimes

D17N

1.Trætteberg, RandiFana IL25:36
2.Natvig, MetteVaulen orienteringsklubb65:34
3.Solheim, LisbethFana IL80:38
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Jåstad, HåvardVaregg20:08
2.Tvedt, Øystein GarsrudVaulen orienteringsklubb20:39
3.Rafdal, AsbjørnStord IL20:46
4.Bjørndal, KarlVaregg21:22
5.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL21:31
6.Solheim, AlexanderSamnanger IL22:36
7.Hanevik, EirikFana IL22:49
8.Eikeland, Viljar NilsenHaugesund IL23:38
Røen, OskarSamnanger IL23:38
10.Steen, Eirik WollenFana IL24:19
11.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens TF28:42
12.Lund, Scott MacodyVaregg36:30
Dahl Våge, HaraldVareggDSQ
Birkeland, Mikkel EspolinFana ILDNS
Haveland, VegardKalandseid ILDNS
Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid ILDNS
Soltvedt, ErlendKalandseid ILDNS
Standnes, TordVareggDNS
Splittimes

H11-12N

1.Tvedt, Amund GarsrudVaulen orienteringsklubb11:31
2.Ottesen, Per OlaVaregg12:33
3.Gjøsund, Jon MelvoldVaregg12:41
4.Bratseth, MortenStord IL13:36
5.Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid IL13:37
6.Aas, IngeStord IL14:00
7.Dørheim, GunnarVaulen orienteringsklubb14:31
8.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL14:41
9.Dørheim, KjetilVaulen orienteringsklubb18:27
10.Hovden, Brage LøverStord IL22:25
11.Dahl, Benjamin E.Stord IL26:02
12.Birkeland, Olav EspolinFana IL40:35
Nese, Ole-KristianAskøy OLDNS
Splittimes

H13-16C

1.Lindtner, VegardHaugesund IL24:47
2.Moss, AndreasSamnanger IL35:27
Alvheim, Peter RaaI. L Strand-UlvDNS
Splittimes

N-Åpen

1.Westergård, VegardVaregg12:17
2.Claussen, SanderFana IL14:18
3.Claussen, MadsFana IL14:27
4.Hopland Skage, InaIL Gneist17:11
Friele Hauan, FredrikIL Gneist17:11
6.Eitrheim Tengren, MartinOdda OL17:39
7.Løvås, IngeridVaregg19:06
8.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL19:29
9.Rosseland, OlavOdda OL19:56
10.Itland, TormodAskvoll25:24
11.Almeland, BjørnarKalandseid IL26:07
12.Hanevik, ElinFana IL27:05
13.Bergseth, LivKvernbit Il28:07
14.Bergseth, AnneKvernbit Il32:36
15.Claussen, VibeckeFana IL40:02
16.Daltveit, GeirKalandseid IL43:33
Alvheim, Ingeborg RaaI. L Strand-UlvDNS
Gjesdal, JonasVareggDNS
Herfindal, YvonneKalandseid ILDNS
Hopland Skage, VildeIL GneistDNS
Jåstad, AnneVareggDNS
Nesheim, HannahOdda OLDNS
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.25