D/H-10

1.Claussen, SanderFana IL32:18
2.Juvik, ScottIL Gular37:55

D11-12

1.Femsteinevik, RagnhildIL Strand-Ulv21:31
2.Heggøy, HildegunnVoss IL27:35

D11-12N

1.Torsnes, MargretheStord IL18:53
2.Nesheim, HannahOdda O-lag19:22
3.Nordvik, RenateSamnanger IL57:10
4.Daltveit, BrittKalandseid IL129:28

D13-14

1.Bjørkevoll, StineOdda O-lag36:49
2.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL49:31

D13-16C

1.Bergseth, AstridKvernbit IL27:00

D13-16N

1.Askeland, StineFana IL24:27
2.Daltveit, KariKalandseid IL129:38

D15-16

1.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg41:22
2.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg41:27
3.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg44:02
4.Askeland, AnneFana IL55:10
5.Forstrøm, AmandaOdda O-lag55:55
6.Wedøe, LiseIL Varegg56:25
7.Tokheim, SaraOdda O-lag57:50
8.Sævareid, Malene ChristineFana IL69:14
Heggeland, Meryl FloorKalandseid ILDSQ

D15-B

1.Heinz, SimoneBSI orientering54:46
2.Bergseth, SigneKvernbit IL104:20

D17-C

1.Kira, Anne-MarieFana IL28:16
2.Myrli, TorildT&IF Viking41:42
Norstrand, Synnøve EdleIL VareggDSQ

D17-N

1.Lindvik, AnitaFana IL19:50
2.Byrkjenes, RandiOdda O-lag26:53

D19

1.Daltveit, DagrunFana IL54:12
2.Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular59:33
3.Lysaker, KirstiFana IL66:01
4.Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular67:16
5.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular73:37
6.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg73:39
7.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL80:11
8.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg83:34

D19-K

1.Heggøy, AnetteNTNUI53:49
2.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL74:00

D35-K

1.Tveitnes, Elisa-BethVoss IL38:55
2.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg44:48
3.Nesheim, Nina IrenOdda O-lag52:48
4.Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular53:10

D40

1.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL45:43
2.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg53:51
3.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist54:25
4.Rosseland, GunnbjørgOdda O-lag58:54
5.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg58:57
6.Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular59:01
7.Bjørkevoll, KjerstiOdda O-lag64:05
8.Drange, Elin SjødinAskøy O-lag68:28
9.Løver, AnneStord IL69:05

D50

1.Westerheim, Ann-MarieStord IL38:22
2.Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening41:24
3.Solli, RannveigAskøy O-lag42:27
4.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL48:04
5.Grødem, KjellaugVoss IL54:34
6.Ormberg, AstridFana IL63:21

D60

1.Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening48:44

H11-12

1.Juvik, RossIL Gular23:09
2.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist24:11
3.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL24:59
4.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg26:40
5.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking26:47
6.Claussen, MadsFana IL27:55
7.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL29:02
8.Tokheim, RobertOdda O-lag30:17
9.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening32:36
10.Linga, OdinIL Gular47:32

H11-12N

1.Bergsvåg, JosteinStord IL15:52
2.Rafdal, IngvarStord IL16:01
3.Hovden, Brage LøverStord IL17:20
4.Søreide, AdrianBergens Turnforening22:52
5.Rosseland, OlavOdda O-lag24:36
6.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking41:09

H13-14

1.Femsteinevik, MartinIL Strand-Ulv28:44
2.Røen, OskarSamnanger IL28:59
3.Solheim, AlexanderSamnanger IL31:01
4.Hovden, Sindre L.Stord IL33:22
5.Nesheim, ErlendOdda O-lag33:31
6.Rafdal, AsbjørnStord IL34:15
7.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening35:11
8.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg35:26
9.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening37:03
10.Bratseth, MortenStord IL38:04
11.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg41:48
12.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg41:49
13.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg44:16
14.Lerøy, MikalIL Varegg45:23
15.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL45:26
16.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg48:08
17.Gjøsund, JonIL Varegg68:59
Bjørndal, KarlIL VareggDSQ

H13-16C

1.Forstrøm, AndreasOdda O-lag23:39
2.Byrkjenes, BårdOdda O-lag25:14
3.Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL31:20

H13-16N

1.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist13:30
2.Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL Gneist18:08
3.Marøen, Kyrre LAskøy O-lag31:54

H15-16

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL36:58
2.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg37:24
3.Sekse, KjetilOdda O-lag46:00
4.Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg49:41
5.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking51:26
6.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking53:18
7.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL56:46
8.Hovden, Råmund L.Stord IL59:26
9.Solheim, ChristianSamnanger IL114:28
Tjøswold, ErikBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Valen, ØyvindIL VareggDSQ

H17-18

1.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg61:10

H17-C

1.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist19:07
2.Tokheim, Jan ReidarOdda O-lag26:29
3.Landmark, ToreTelesport27:07

H17-K

1.Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking35:02
2.Nesheim, Svein OlavOdda O-lag44:22
3.Gjesdal, JohannesIL Varegg45:00
4.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist45:08
5.Larsen, Lars StulandIL Gular45:19
6.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking46:17
7.Nerhus, KristofferIL Strand-Ulv57:05
8.Bjørkevoll, ØyvindOdda O-lag79:51
Rønhovde, KjetilOdda O-lagDSQ

H19-20

1.Solheim, StianFana IL86:25
Nielsen, AndreasIL VareggDSQ

H21

1.Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking58:52
2.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular59:02
3.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking61:52
4.Westerheim, BjartheStord IL62:27
5.Valen, KnutIL Varegg63:08
6.Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL Gular63:31
7.Bakkejord, Jan HaraldIL Gular66:41
8.Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag67:40
9.Westerheim, KennethStord IL68:05
10.Rognsvåg, EspenØstmarka OK68:38
11.Juvik, ToreIL Gular71:28
12.Nysæter, HelgeIL Gular71:48

H21-K

1.Tretten, Jan EgilBergens Turnforening70:14

H35-K

1.Torgersen, JørnT&IF Viking43:58
2.Stadsnes, RuneIL Gular45:19

H40

1.Strømme, ØisteinIL Gular45:57
2.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular46:20
3.Femsteinevik, Arnt OveIL Strand-Ulv47:19
4.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular48:14
5.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL51:10
6.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg52:07
7.Måge, John OlavStrandebarm IL52:16
8.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag54:51
9.Sævareid, TommyFana IL58:28
10.Tokheim, EivindOdda O-lag60:46
11.Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular60:53
12.Rolfsnes, Rolf-AtleOdda O-lag60:55
13.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg61:49
14.Bratseth, Jon MagneStord IL62:08
15.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL66:05
16.Myking, Tord BellFana IL68:27
17.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist68:29
18.Torsnes, GeirStord IL73:12
19.Erdal, HelgeSamnanger IL76:01
20.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL77:42
21.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL78:25
22.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg83:01
23.Sælen, Arne JohanFana IL92:10
Erdal, RuneSamnanger ILDSQ

H50

1.Solli, JanAskøy O-lag33:43
2.Daltveit, MemundFana IL34:08
3.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag38:14
4.Linga, SveinIL Gular38:30
5.Steineger, JanIL Gneist38:47
6.Skogasel, OddvarStrandebarm IL41:14
7.Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL42:09
8.Bergsvåg, ArneStord IL42:24
9.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL42:38
10.Aubert, KarstenFana IL48:49
11.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL51:38
12.Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv52:44
13.Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & Holmedal61:48
14.Heggøy, BerntVoss IL62:47
15.Hovden, ÅgeStord IL63:41
16.Rosseland, ØyvindOdda O-lag75:17
17.Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL82:18
18.Rognsvåg, GeirFana IL84:48
Marøen, AtleIL GneistDSQ

H60

1.Vold, PerFana IL37:02
2.Robberstad, SigvalHalsnøy OL37:34
3.Dybvik, IngolfIL Solid37:46
4.Westerheim, Karl IngvaldStord IL39:28
5.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking39:40
6.Nysæther, GunnarStord IL41:40
7.Balestrand, HermannAskøy O-lag50:52

H70

1.Sandal, MangeFana IL32:18
2.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking39:59
3.Skjolde, BernhardOnarheim IL46:57
4.Alsaker, MagnusOnarheim IL71:39

N-Åpen

Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening18:41
Daltveit, AnneFana IL26:09
Daltveit, GeirKalandseid IL20:20
Femsteinevik, GuroIL Strand-Ulv41:00
Femsteinevik, OttoIL Strand-Ulv40:51
Haugland, Helene G.Bergens Turnforening18:15
Linga, HeineIL Gular22:40
Måge, VeronicaStrandebarm IL22:21
Nordvik, EvenSamnanger IL20:38
Nordvik, StianSamnanger IL18:35
Ottesen, HenrikIL Varegg22:45
Rolfsnes, DanielOdda O-lag32:07
Rolfsnes, JakobOdda O-lag31:52
Steinsland, Amalie N.Samnanger IL57:07
Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL31:09
Tysvær, Gunhild S.IL Gular33:00
Wedøe, Marthe SkoglandIL Varegg32:53

Generated by tTiMe 0.51