D/H-10N

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg9:28
2.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening10:12
3.Søreide, AdrianBergens Turnforening11:26
4.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking11:45
5.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking12:25
6.Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL14:13
7.Kristiansen, Kjetil HoumbKalandseid IL14:32
8.Eikner, Mia LouiseFana IL14:48
9.Asplin, PernilleIL Varegg15:06
10.Sommer, AndersIL Varegg15:14
11.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening15:34
12.Fjelltveit, IngvildKalandseid IL15:54
13.Claussen, SanderFana IL15:57
14.Vikane, SimenFana IL16:20
15.Rykkje, KristianFana IL16:23
16.Eikner, JakobFana IL16:31
17.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg17:16
18.Rykkje, StianFana IL17:26
19.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg17:36
20.Bergerud, BårdIL Varegg17:41
Collet, IsakIL Varegg17:41
22.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg18:00
23.Lauvsnes, GabrielBergens Turnforening18:12
24.Brunborg, HermanIL Varegg18:29
25.Lie, TormodIL Varegg18:34
26.Soltvedt, LotteKalandseid IL18:54
27.Gundersen, HeleneIL Gneist19:18
28.Ruud, Vetle BjørnsonIL Varegg19:23
29.Alsaker, MariusÅrstad IL19:46
30.Lien, Jakob R.Bergens Turnforening21:22
31.Hermanrud, ErlendKalandseid IL21:49
32.Budal, Martin JIL Varegg21:51
33.Almeland, RunaKalandseid IL22:02
34.Blakstad, Johannes IrgensIL Varegg22:08
35.Storvestre, Knut MathiasIL Varegg22:12
36.Veim, MartinBergens Turnforening22:21
37.Ersland, ErikFana IL23:12
38.Soligard, Ragnhild Ø.Bergens Turnforening24:04
Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg24:04
40.S. B. Rusher, MayaBønes IL24:25
41.Krogseth, GardBønes IL24:28
42.Rosenlund, MathiasBønes IL24:33
43.Hanevik, ElinFana IL24:34
44.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL24:43
45.S. Tysvær, GunhildIL Gular26:22
46.Nyhammer, SynnøveIL Varegg28:18
47.Nyhammer, MagnusIL Varegg28:19
48.Håvardstun, Helge ToppeKalandseid IL28:24
49.Ullern, JulieFana IL29:49
50.Hellen, UlrikT&IF Viking29:50
51.Tørnqvist, JulieFana IL30:40
52.Alvheim, HeleneFana IL32:07
53.Alvheim, AndreasFana IL32:09
54.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL35:34
55.Løland, EirinIL Varegg38:27
Almeland, BjørnarKalandseid ILDSQ
Almeland, StyrkKalandseid ILDSQ
Ullern, EmilFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

D11-12

1.Askeland, StineFana IL48:33
2.Daltveit, BrittKalandseid IL61:16
Splittimes

D11-12N

1.Haukaas, MariaIL Gneist21:32
2.Langeland, Anna StinaFana IL24:32
3.Instefjord, KariIL Gneist27:51
Splittimes

D13-14

1.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg24:59
2.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg26:58
3.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg31:31
4.Wedø, LiseIL Varegg31:50
5.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg32:02
6.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL36:49
7.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL38:20
8.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg39:34
9.Weltzien, Ida MarieFana IL42:10
Almeland, VildeKalandseid ILDSQ
Splittimes

D13-16N

1.Bjørndal, Tone GjesdalIL Varegg10:17
2.Haugland, Helene G.Bergens Turnforening12:00
3.Hellen, IngridT&IF Viking17:29
Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking17:29
Splittimes

D15-16

1.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL45:41
2.Sævareid, Malene ChristineFana IL56:08
3.Husefest, Malin TveitIL Gneist68:07
Splittimes

D17-18

1.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag38:43
2.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag41:54
3.Watson, MayIL Varegg76:11
Splittimes

D19

1.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening48:51
2.Basberg, Mari HageIL Varegg60:39
3.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg63:17
4.Ragvin, AnjaIL Gular68:26
5.Berge, Jill IrenFana IL72:54
6.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg76:46
7.Rykkje, LeneFana IL80:34
Splittimes

D35

1.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL36:51
2.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening37:15
3.Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening38:48
4.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL40:10
5.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg40:54
6.Rønning, EvaIL Varegg40:58
7.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist43:13
8.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL43:42
9.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular45:22
10.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist46:42
11.Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL58:08
12.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg76:29
Splittimes

D50

1.Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening27:41
2.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening29:50
3.Roll, IngridFana IL35:14
4.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening40:25
5.Ormberg, AstridFana IL44:22
6.Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening48:45
7.Ellingsen, ElseFana IL49:41
8.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening52:44
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening22:15
2.Bjørndal, KarlIL Varegg29:17
3.Fossedal, BjarteIL Varegg29:30
4.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg29:32
5.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg30:41
6.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL34:11
7.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL36:16
8.Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid IL39:49
9.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL43:34
10.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL44:13
11.Claussen, MadsFana IL45:37
12.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg47:52
13.Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg47:55
Splittimes

H11-12N

1.Hjellestad, Karsten WIL Gneist11:03
2.Heradstveit, HåkonIL Varegg11:43
3.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist12:45
4.Solheim, MortenFana IL15:10
5.Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL Gneist15:14
6.Bjørlykke, ØysteinFana IL16:08
7.Bendiksen, Ole-MortenFana IL18:39
8.Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg19:08
9.Marøen, Kyrre LAskøy O-lag29:03
10.Askeland, HenrikIL Varegg30:18
11.Gjørs, MagnusIL Varegg30:21
12.Reigstad, Espen TveitIL Varegg31:02
Splittimes

H13-14

1.Steen, EirikFana IL31:13
2.Claussen, MartinFana IL33:06
3.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg34:02
4.Karlsen, KristofferFana IL40:01
5.Eikner, SimonFana IL43:40
6.Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg46:44
7.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg47:35
8.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking48:30
9.Bergerud, AreIL Varegg48:47
10.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL51:17
11.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening52:52
12.Lerøy, MikalIL Varegg56:52
13.Moe, EivindFana IL70:13
14.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg92:32
Ersland, OlavFana ILDSQ
Ruud, SindreIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H13-16N

1.Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL14:18
2.Robstad, Jon EirikIL Varegg18:57
3.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist23:52
4.Amland, PetterIL Varegg30:28
Splittimes

H15-16

1.Valen, KnutIL Varegg44:45
2.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg44:55
3.Solheim, LasseFana IL51:03
4.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg61:26
5.Steen, Ole PetterFana IL63:13
6.Steen, Lars KristianFana IL64:26
7.Hanevik, TordFana IL68:55
8.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking71:17
9.Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg81:34
Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H17

1.Svendsbøe, Jon MagneVikebygd IL36:45
2.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg37:22
3.Strandhagen, HenningIL Varegg41:39
4.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular44:52
5.Eikner, AxelFana IL46:38
Kocbach, JanFana IL46:38
7.Døskeland, TrondFana IL48:06
8.Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening48:30
9.Brochmann, DagT&IF Viking50:31
10.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking50:38
11.Daltveit, MemundFana IL50:42
12.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular51:25
13.Madsen, Christian B.Fana IL51:47
14.Sævareid, TommyFana IL52:08
15.Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL Varegg52:10
16.Fjelltveit, Fred RunerKalandseid IL52:29
17.Vonen, BrynjulfIL Varegg53:18
18.Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag53:29
19.Steineger, JanIL Gneist55:27
20.Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL59:26
21.Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking60:31
22.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg61:54
23.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg63:47
24.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist65:58
25.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist66:00
26.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg67:21
27.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg68:59
28.Thowsen, ØyvindT&IF Viking70:14
29.Sperre, AndreasKalandseid IL75:37
30.Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg75:50
31.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg77:53
32.Brunborg, RuneIL Varegg79:12
33.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL93:27
34.Sperre, MalvinKalandseid IL165:39
Døskeland, KetilFana ILDSQ
Knudsen, MagneIL GneistDSQ
Solheim, StianFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H50

1.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL30:27
2.Reigstad, Jan BirgerIL Varegg32:31
3.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening34:29
4.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking35:29
5.Torgersen, JørnT&IF Viking37:42
6.Alvheim, AtleFana IL38:56
7.Vikane, PerFana IL40:30
8.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening43:11
9.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL43:28
10.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking43:58
11.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg45:20
12.Michelsen, ArneFana IL45:37
13.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular47:00
14.Brochmann, BertramT&IF Viking51:47
15.Tuft, Bjørn-OveIL Varegg56:16
16.Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL56:18
17.Moe, Halvdan RambergFana IL67:13
18.Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL67:36
19.Madsen, Sigvard TschudiFana IL69:51
20.Andreassen, DagfinnFana IL77:44
Splittimes

Åpen 1.5

1.Wollertsen, RitaIL Gneist11:08
2.Søreide, SveinBergens Turnforening11:24
3.Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening11:53
4.Ekrheim, SindreBergens Turnforening11:56
5.Houmb, VigdisKalandseid IL14:39
6.Asplin, LarsIL Varegg15:07
7.Sommer, NancyIL Varegg15:12
8.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening15:35
9.Bjørlykke, Ole PetterFana IL16:04
10.Claussen, VibeckeFana IL16:28
11.Nummedal, KetilFana IL16:59
12.Rønning Komnæs, KasperIL Varegg17:02
13.Rastad, RobertBergens Turnforening18:06
14.Eikanger, BjarteIL Varegg18:08
15.Humlevik, LorentzIL Varegg18:21
16.Skogedal, MaritIL Varegg18:35
17.Dyrstad, LillianIL Gneist18:47
18.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg18:59
19.Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg19:07
20.Gundersen, IngerIL Gneist19:21
21.Hanssen, Bjørn PetterIL Varegg19:23
22.Gogstad, BirgitteIL Varegg20:32
23.Lien, LasseBergens Turnforening21:06
24.Jacobsen, Finn ArneIL Varegg21:56
25.Mona, KarenKalandseid IL21:58
26.Nikolaisen, MarianIL Gneist22:07
27.Veim, JaneckeBergens Turnforening22:15
28.Ersland, Brit GunnFana IL23:17
29.Eikner, HeikeFana IL23:27
30.Soligard, AaseBergens Turnforening24:30
31.Njølstad, GroIL Varegg24:54
32.Krzywinski, EvaBergens Turnforening25:18
33.Magnussen, HildeFana IL27:21
34.Haaland, JohannaIL Varegg28:18
35.Håvardstun, Brigt Arve ToppeKalandseid IL28:28
36.Morli, TorildT&IF Viking29:55
37.Alfheim Ruben L.IL Varegg30:29
38.Håheim, BodilIL Gular30:38
39.Berntsen, CathrineFana IL32:14
40.Alvheim, HerdisFana IL32:29
41.Johnsen, B.IL Varegg38:38
Lindvik, AnitaFana ILDSQ
Trætteberg, RandiFana ILDSQ
Ullern, AnneFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

Åpen 2

1.Nesse, ÅgeBergens Turnforening22:28
2.Gjesdal, JohannesIL Varegg28:00
3.Fossedal, FredrikIL Varegg31:54
4.Haveland, BjørnarKalandseid IL33:17
5.Raa, KarstenBergens Turnforening34:04
6.Hermanrud, oleKalandseid IL36:48
7.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening37:47
8.Ellingsen, SveinFana IL39:17
9.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg39:59
10.Gallaher, KristinKalandseid IL40:10
11.Skaar, BrynjarKalandseid IL40:26
12.Dahl, NinaIL Varegg40:47
13.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg41:00
14.Jacobsen, ChristineIL Varegg41:01
15.Våge, Per S.IL Varegg41:37
16.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist43:17
17.Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid IL44:22
18.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg46:04
19.Waller, ØyvindIL Varegg47:13
20.Marøen, AtleIL Gneist56:05
21.Daltveit, GeirKalandseid IL61:16
22.Daltveit, JohannesKalandseid IL61:18
23.Kira, Anne-MarieFana IL64:07
24.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist98:25
25.Hansen, LindaIL Gneist98:31
Solheim, LisbethFana ILDSQ
Soltvedt, ErlendKalandseid ILDSQ
Splittimes

Åpen 3

1.Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyIL Varegg29:56
2.Tveito, LarsIL Varegg30:33
3.Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL32:53
4.Eikner, SigurdFana IL33:31
5.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg34:05
6.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist36:17
7.Valestrand, AtleBergens Turnforening38:18
8.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL42:00
9.Holmefjord, StianFana IL48:31
10.Barthel, KnutIL Varegg51:01
11.Hanevik, GeirFana IL55:23
12.Holst, Jan PetterIL Varegg58:11
13.Holt, EirikKalandseid IL60:44
14.Soltvedt, PetterKalandseid IL61:43
15.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL67:37
16.Tretten, Jan EgilBergens Turnforening74:30
17.Nilsen, TonjeBergens Turnforening75:32
Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid ILDSQ
Tjøswold, ErikBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.48