Pokalkampfinale, Stendskogen,   Tirsdag 15/9 – 2009                Arrangør: Bergens TF

D/H-10N

1.Daltveit, HanneFana IL19:52
2.Ottesen, HenrikIL Varegg20:46
3.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusIL Varegg23:30
4.Eidsheim, ErlendIL Varegg23:41
5.Rykkje, KristianFana IL24:19
6.Mønstre, Olav SivertsenFana IL25:46
7.Rekve, HaakonFana IL26:56
8.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening27:37
9.Eide, Sandra AasenFana IL27:39
10.Vikanes, Thea JordalFana IL27:46
11.Alvheim, AndreasFana IL27:48
12.Sjøstrøm, Rikke H.Fana IL28:02
13.Roll, Emilie GFana IL28:32
14.Roll, ThorfinnFana IL28:40
15.Instanes, MarianneFana IL29:04
16.Sivertsen, Tuva Ø.Fana IL29:42
17.Sandal, SebastianFana IL31:20
18.Grønbekk, AndreasAskøy O-lag32:18
19.Skrede, MagneFana IL32:37
20.Barmen Stein, SelmaFana IL32:41
21.Halland, DidrikFana IL32:43
22.Gåskjenn, HåkonBergens Turnforening32:46
23.Bjørvik, JosteinFana IL32:54
24.Vikane, Johan IndrehusIL Gular33:02
25.Balestrand, MariannAskøy O-lag35:20
26.Bråthen, JulieT&IF Viking35:24
27.Lid, Mari StrømmeT&IF Viking35:27
28.Øiestad, SveinungBergens Turnforening37:30
29.Madsen, StinaFana IL37:41
30.Nyhammer, AndersAskøy O-lag38:27
31.Utstrand, Karl HenrikAskøy O-lag38:40
32.Irgens, Jon ErlendKalandseid IL38:43
33.Vadim, IsakovIL Varegg38:51
34.Kjærner-Semb, MathiasIL Varegg42:17
35.Fosse, Mari AIL Varegg42:46
36.Lysaker, Birk BellFana IL43:13
37.Rummelhoff, MayaFana IL43:48
38.Rummelhoff, MatheaFana IL43:50
39.Bergesen, PernilleFana IL44:03
40.Jensen, TorunnBergens Turnforening44:08
41.Tellnes, EvitaBergens Turnforening44:13
42.Nyhammer, TuvaAskøy O-lag44:22
43.Utstrand, Sarah K.Askøy O-lag44:23
44.Nymark, ToraAskøy O-lag44:54
45.Lien, J. Christian RisanBergens Turnforening46:25
46.Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist49:17
47.Grønbech, HeleneAskøy O-lag49:40
48.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist52:36
49.Vikane, Haldor IndrehusIL Gular54:19
50.Carlsen, HeddaFana IL56:52
51.Risnes, IngridFana IL56:58
52.Linga, EivorFana IL57:00
53.Alvheim, SofieFana IL61:07
54.Schwab, HanneFana IL62:16
55.Alvheim, HeleneFana IL62:19
56.Lysaker, Brage BellFana IL65:55
57.Aarnes, VemundFana IL65:59
58.Eikner, AnneliFana IL70:41
59.Eikner, Peter EmilFana IL70:55
Barmen Stein, LisaFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

D11-12

1.Løvås, IngridIL Varegg32:27
2.Oldervoll, Solveig HilleFana IL32:37
3.Oldervoll, Maria HilleFana IL32:46
4.Tysvær, Gunhild S.IL Varegg36:24
5.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist37:54
6.Askeland, JulieFana IL38:46
7.Søvik, SigridIL Gneist39:19
8.Storvestre, ConstanceIL Varegg41:32
9.Agdal, OdaIL Varegg42:32
10.Nymark, TonjeAskøy O-lag49:51
11.Monsen, MarianneAskøy O-lag49:52
12.Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg50:47
13.Gåskjenn, NoraBergens Turnforening58:52
14.Ølmheim, Oda MaritIL Varegg59:44
15.Skjævestad, Vilde MarieIL Varegg60:33
Blaasvær, MajaBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Blaasvær, MariBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

D11-12N

1.Kleppe, PederFana IL21:06
2.Grønhaug, HeddaFana IL28:13
3.Hjelle, Julie DahlFana IL28:25
4.Folgerø, EmmaFana IL31:31
5.Soligard, RagnhildBergens Turnforening31:50
6.Ullern, JulieFana IL31:56
7.Utstrand, HenrietteAskøy O-lag36:43
8.Haans, TheresaIL Varegg51:20
9.Rasmussen Mardal, IngridIL Varegg51:22
10.Strømsnes, Sia BenedikteIL Varegg59:24
11.Pedersen, Anne WestervikIL Varegg68:51
Splittimes

D13-14

1.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening34:09
2.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening41:37
3.Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist42:06
4.Mathiasen, EmilieAskøy O-lag48:30
5.Nymark, TorilAskøy O-lag48:33
6.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg51:02
Splittimes

D13-16N

1.Rådmansøy, SiljeIL Gneist29:00
2.Molvik, IngelinnIL Gneist33:35
3.Daltveit, BrittKalandseid IL36:03
4.Bernhoft, IreneIL Gneist51:41
Splittimes

D15-16

1.Askeland, StineFana IL60:51
2.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL66:23
Splittimes

D17-18

1.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg39:24
2.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg45:10
3.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg46:28
4.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL50:56
5.Askeland, AnneFana IL73:28
Splittimes

D19

1.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg56:32
2.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening58:25
3.Øen, MaleneIL Gular73:58
4.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist74:48
5.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist76:25
6.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL78:28
7.Iversen, RikkeHeming/Njård85:13
Splittimes

D35

1.Strømme, KarianneT&IF Viking44:16
2.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL49:51
3.Knudsen, Nina LokøenIL Gneist51:27
4.Skog, AgnetheAskøy O-lag54:50
5.Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL54:57
6.Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL Varegg56:03
7.Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular57:06
8.Silseth, BodilIL Varegg57:30
9.Karlsen, BrittAskøy O-lag59:23
10.Christensen, LiseT&IF Viking59:55
11.Goga, NinaBergens Turnforening63:44
12.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg65:34
13.Enes, HildegunnAskøy O-lag72:23
14.Storvestre, MetteIL Varegg89:24
Splittimes

D50

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist22:04
2.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening23:04
3.Solli, RannveigAskøy O-lag23:28
4.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL23:51
5.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg26:28
6.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening27:58
7.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening29:41
8.Midttun, BjørgBergens Turnforening32:48
9.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening35:43
10.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening37:58
11.Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening42:18
12.Secher, KariBergens Turnforening44:23
13.Ormberg, AstridFana IL46:11
14.Vold, IngvillFana IL53:03
Strand, GunnhildBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking26:40
2.Eikner, JakobFana IL28:07
3.Enes Heggøy, MagnusAskøy O-lag36:23
4.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg43:49
5.Westli, Rolf RobinIL Gneist63:22
Splittimes

H11-12N

1.Fosse, EskilIL Varegg24:05
2.Kyrkjebø, KnutT&IF Viking33:17
3.Skog, EivindAskøy O-lag35:20
4.Stabell, ØrjanAskøy O-lag35:25
5.Irgens, Tor AdrianKalandseid IL39:27
Myking, Erling LysakerFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H13-14

1.Claussen, MadsFana IL40:35
2.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening41:19
3.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg41:33
4.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist46:18
5.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg48:00
6.Standal, EivindBergens Turnforening61:01
Utne, KnutFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H13-16N

1.Hoff, MarcusAskøy O-lag27:14
2.Bjørlykke, ØysteinFana IL29:49
3.Iversen, NicolaiBergens Turnforening38:20
4.Villanger, HåkonFana IL43:57
Splittimes

H15-16

1.Røen, OskarIL Varegg59:34
2.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg70:45
3.Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg76:45
4.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist84:05
5.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg84:57
6.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening85:59
Splittimes

H17

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg38:28
2.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist41:49
3.Profors, NiklasIL Varegg42:29
4.Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag43:33
5.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg44:05
6.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL44:16
7.Eikner, SigurdFana IL44:27
8.Daltveit, MemundFana IL46:00
9.Daltveit, AndersFana IL46:53
10.Løvås, KristianIL Varegg47:37
11.Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL Gneist48:28
12.Solheim, StianFana IL48:54
13.Vikse, Bjørn EgilFana IL49:31
14.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking49:44
15.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag49:47
16.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular49:55
17.Sævareid, TommyFana IL51:02
18.Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg53:49
19.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist54:17
20.Bjørkevoll, EspenOdda O-lag54:20
21.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK54:33
22.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL54:51
23.Solli, ArveAskøy O-lag59:14
24.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg60:12
25.Smedsrud, Lars H.IL Varegg63:14
26.Nome, Morten AndreasBSI orientering63:40
27.Sælen, Ole-HåkonSamnanger IL66:37
28.Claussen, MartinFana IL67:20
29.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking67:32
30.Seeberg, EspenBergens Turnforening69:06
31.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist69:35
32.Larsen, Lars StulandIL Varegg71:01
33.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening72:09
34.Sandven, HåkonFana IL75:13
35.Sekse, KjetilOdda O-lag78:42
36.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking80:01
37.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL87:02
38.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist94:07
Eikner, AxelFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H50

1.Solli, JanAskøy O-lag27:32
2.Steineger, JanIL Gneist29:07
3.Fjærestad, JanAskøy O-lag31:47
4.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular34:02
5.Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking35:09
6.Hole, DagfinnBergens Turnforening35:50
7.Linga, SveinIL Gular39:01
8.Torgersen, JørnT&IF Viking40:23
9.Knudsen, GunnarT&IF Viking41:15
10.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening42:39
11.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking44:25
12.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg44:39
13.Vold, PerFana IL47:50
14.Paulsen, ØisteinBergens Turnforening48:30
15.Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag51:15
16.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg51:48
17.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL57:43
18.Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL58:53
19.Grahl-Nielsen, OttoBergens Turnforening59:01
20.Gulbrandsen, Knut ErikFana IL60:32
21.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular63:52
22.Husby, Per ØivindIL Varegg67:14
Moe, Halvdan RambergFana ILRUN
Drange, OveAskøy O-lagDSQ
Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF VikingDSQ
Splittimes

PU

1.Daltveit, GeirKalandseid IL32:04
Splittimes

Åpen 1.5

1.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg20:52
2.Kleppe, Jan PederFana IL21:00
3.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening22:33
4.Solheim, PetterFana IL23:05
5.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening25:27
6.Johannesen, EliIL Gular26:41
7.Alvheim, AtleFana IL28:12
8.Norstrand, Synnøve EdleIL Varegg28:13
9.Roll, ThorbjørnFana IL28:40
10.Rådmannsøy, EilifIL Gneist28:59
11.Sandal, MangeFana IL31:22
12.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL31:34
13.Soligard, EirikBergens Turnforening32:02
14.Daltveit, JohannesKalandseid IL32:03
15.Johannesen, MariIL Gular32:44
16.Midttun, ØrnBergens Turnforening32:49
17.Gåskjenn, Per-ErikBergens Turnforening32:54
18.Nesbø, Inger KIL Gneist33:50
19.Ullern, AnneFana IL34:03
20.Sekkingstad, GreteIL Gneist37:48
21.Ekrheim, SindreBergens Turnforening38:16
22.Søreide, ØysteinBergens Turnforening38:17
23.Gustavsen, HugoAskøy O-lag38:38
24.Irgens, MetteKalandseid IL38:42
25.Sekkingstad, KariIL Gneist39:01
26.Irgens, Pål ViktorKalandseid IL40:03
27.Bjerga, IngerIL Varegg42:28
28.Agaberg, JanickeIL Varegg42:41
29.Lien, Jan R.Bergens Turnforening43:10
30.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL43:37
31.Jørgensen, J.Fana IL43:51
32.Utstrand, Jan ArveAskøy O-lag44:24
33.Aasheim, ToveAskøy O-lag45:02
34.Lien, LasseBergens Turnforening48:54
35.Grønbech, LiseAskøy O-lag49:37
36.Alvheim, HerdisFana IL61:14
37.Alvheim, SturlaFana IL61:26
Splittimes

Åpen 2

1.Rakner, JohanneIL Varegg26:58
2.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg29:04
3.Moen, TonjeIL Varegg29:05
4.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg30:03
5.Oldervoll, FrodeFana IL32:48
6.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg35:05
7.Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist35:24
8.Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist36:44
9.Losvik, Daniel SteenIL Gneist36:54
10.Liland, AndersFana IL37:12
11.Utstrand, Jan MarkusAskøy O-lag37:31
12.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL38:51
13.Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening40:10
14.Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg43:34
15.Vonen, BrynulvIL Varegg43:48
16.Kyrkjebø, TrudeT&IF Viking44:40
17.Vahlin, JakobFana IL45:55
18.Balestrand, Tom ErikAskøy O-lag46:50
19.Skaga, TonyAskøy O-lag47:58
20.Nærheim, AlbergSuldal O-lag49:15
21.Tonning Bergesen, EspenAskøy O-lag56:03
22.Gåskjen, VigdisBergens Turnforening58:33
23.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg66:44
24.Kira, Anne-MarieFana IL73:13
Splittimes

Åpen 3

1.Fjelltveit, Fred RunarKalandseid IL35:27
2.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist36:14
3.Soltvedt, Ole PetterKalandseid IL44:01
4.Oppedal Næsheim, IngjerdIL Gular45:39
5.Agdal, BendikIL Varegg49:00
6.Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg49:27
7.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL49:34
8.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist52:12
9.Kjærner-Semb, JanIL Varegg53:43
10.Westli, RemiIL Gneist59:25
11.Hilleren, MortenAskøy O-lag61:34
12.Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg61:44
13.Breistein, AndreasBergens Turnforening62:22
14.Berge, Jill IrenFana IL67:08
15.Jensen, Tor-AtleBergens Turnforening76:43
16.Monclair, EspenIL Gular80:47
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.55