D1014

1.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg17:09 (+0:30)
2.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg17:16
3.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg17:41 (+0:30)
4.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg22:19
5.Gundersen, HeleneIL Gneist46:42 (+2:30)
6.Daltveit, KariKalandseid IL47:49 (+1:30)
7.Daltveit, BrittKalandseid IL47:53 (+1:30)
Splittimes

D15

1.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular13:31 (+0:30)
2.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular14:27
3.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL16:00 (+0:30)
4.Grand, LenaIL Gneist16:26 (+0:30)
5.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening17:07
6.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg17:53 (+0:30)
7.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg20:21 (+1:00)
8.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg25:04
9.Roll, IngridFana IL26:12 (+1:00)
10.Gallaher, KristinKalandseid IL26:23 (+1:30)
11.Sævareid, Malene ChristineFana IL26:43 (+2:30)
12.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg31:30 (+3:00)
Splittimes

H1014

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg16:40 (+1:00)
2.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL17:04
3.Bjørndal, KarlIL Varegg18:27
4.Røen, OskarSamnanger IL20:33 (+1:00)
5.Samuelsen, Ole JakobKalandseid IL20:45
6.Lerøy, MikalIL Varegg20:51 (+1:00)
7.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening21:41 (+1:30)
8.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg22:01 (+1:00)
9.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening22:50 (+0:30)
10.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist23:34 (+2:00)
11.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg25:31 (+0:30)
12.Claussen, MadsFana IL25:34 (+2:30)
13.Claussen, SanderFana IL25:48 (+2:30)
14.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg26:40 (+2:00)
15.Hjellestad, KarstenIL Gneist27:15 (+2:00)
16.Melvold, Jon GjøsundIL Varegg27:22 (+2:00)
17.Samuelsen, EirikKalandseid IL27:37 (+1:30)
18.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening28:54 (+1:30)
19.Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL31:33 (+2:30)
20.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist31:47 (+1:00)
21.Kristiansen, Håvard HoumbKalandseid IL33:24 (+0:30)
22.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL34:16
23.Bergerud, BårdIL Varegg35:19
24.Musharaf, Ahmed AlBergens Turnforening35:29 (+2:00)
25.Daltveit, GeirKalandseid IL47:42 (+1:30)
26.Hermanrud, ErlendKalandseid IL48:24 (+2:30)
27.Lien, J. Christian RisanBergens Turnforening53:48
28.Lien, Jakob R.Bergens Turnforening54:20
Lund, Scott MacodyIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H15

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL10:41 (+0:30)
2.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular11:59
3.Kocbach, JanFana IL12:09
4.Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening12:37 (+0:30)
5.Solheim, StianFana IL12:46 (+0:30)
6.Valen, KnutIL Varegg12:58 (+0:30)
7.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg13:48 (+1:00)
8.Lund, Carl Eilert MacodyIL Varegg14:30 (+1:00)
9.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg14:37 (+0:30)
10.Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL14:41 (+0:30)
11.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg15:03 (+0:30)
12.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg15:57 (+1:30)
13.Sævareid, TommyFana IL16:04 (+1:30)
14.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular16:35
15.Fleten, AndreasIL Varegg16:40 (+2:00)
16.Hanevik, EirikFana IL16:43 (+1:30)
17.Hanevik, TordFana IL16:45 (+2:00)
18.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg17:25
19.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist19:02 (+0:30)
20.Samuelsen, Tor AndreasKalandseid IL23:24 (+0:30)
21.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist23:35 (+2:00)
22.Hanevik, GeirFana IL28:00 (+1:00)
23.Shahab, HardiBergens Turnforening30:37 (+2:30)
24.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL33:19
Alvsvåg, John OlavFana ILDSQ
Raadal, MagneFana ILDSQ
Rognø, JarleIL GneistDSQ
Strand, ErlingBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Valen, HaraldIL VareggDSQ
Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.50