C-Åpen

1.

Rosseland, Øyvind

26:13
  6:20-3  4:07-2  1:30-1  3:32-1  2:34-1  2:32-1  4:28-4  1:10-1
0:49 0:23 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:24 0:00
6:20-3 10:27-3 11:57-2 15:29-1 18:03-1 20:35-1 25:03-1 26:13-1
0:49 1:12 0:46 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
2.

Jakobsen, Kathrin

30:23
  5:31-1  3:44-1  1:56-2  5:44-3  4:28-5  3:38-3  4:07-3  1:15-2
0:00 0:00 0:26 2:12 1:54 1:06 1:03 0:05
5:31-1 9:15-1 11:11-1 16:55-2 21:23-2 25:01-2 29:08-2 30:23-2
0:00 0:00 0:00 1:26 3:20 4:26 4:05 4:10
3.

Lokøen, Nina

30:43
  5:50-2  4:19-3  4:12-5  5:56-4  2:37-2  3:22-2  3:04-1  1:23-3
0:19 0:35 2:42 2:24 0:03 0:50 0:00 0:13
5:50-2 10:09-2 14:21-3 20:17-3 22:54-3 26:16-3 29:20-3 30:43-3
0:19 0:54 3:10 4:48 4:51 5:41 4:17 4:30
4.

Dørheim, Inger

34:13
  7:25-4  5:52-5  2:33-4  6:05-5  2:56-3  4:48-5  3:11-2  1:23-3
1:54 2:08 1:03 2:33 0:22 2:16 0:07 0:13
7:25-4 13:17-5 15:50-5 21:55-5 24:51-5 29:39-5 32:50-4 34:13-4
1:54 4:02 4:39 6:26 6:48 9:04 7:47 8:00
5.

Haveland, Ingunn

35:15
  7:57-5  4:47-4  2:15-3  5:41-2  3:14-4  3:53-4  5:53-5  1:35-5
2:26 1:03 0:45 2:09 0:40 1:21 2:49 0:25
7:57-5 12:44-4 14:59-4 20:40-4 23:54-4 27:47-4 33:40-5 35:15-5
2:26 3:29 3:48 5:11 5:51 7:12 8:37 9:02

Hopland, Eva

DNS

D11-12

Askeland, Stine

DNS

Bjørkevoll, Stine

DNS

Rognsvåg, Elise

DNS

D11-12N

1.

Bergseth, Astrid

14:15
  4:36-1  3:18-1  2:27-1  2:43-1  1:11-1
0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
4:36-1 7:54-1 10:21-1 13:04-1 14:15-1
0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
2.

Daltveit, Kari

31:10
  7:18-2 13:26-2  4:03-2  4:24-2  1:59-2
2:42 10:08 1:36 1:41 0:48
7:18-2 20:44-2 24:47-2 29:11-2 31:10-2
2:42 12:50 14:26 16:07 16:55

Daltveit, Britt

DSQ
  5:49   26:25    3:25    3:38
5:49 32:14 35:39 39:17
53 55 135 151

D13-16C

1.

Bergseth, Signe

28:06
  5:26-1  3:16-1  2:57-2  5:16-1  2:33-1  2:35-1  4:58-2  1:05-1
0:00 0:00 0:36 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:52 0:00
5:26-1 8:42-1 11:39-1 16:55-1 19:28-1 22:03-1 27:01-1 28:06-1
0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
2.

Askeland, Anne

32:09
  5:48-2  4:56-2  2:21-1  5:16-1  3:03-2  2:59-2  6:37-3  1:09-2
0:22 1:40 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:24 2:31 0:04
5:48-2 10:44-2 13:05-2 18:21-2 21:24-2 24:23-2 31:00-2 32:09-2
0:22 2:02 1:26 1:26 1:56 2:20 3:59 4:03
3.

Bergseth, Marte

37:19
  8:03-3  7:34-3  3:53-3  5:37-3  3:33-3  3:15-3  4:06-1  1:18-3
2:37 4:18 1:32 0:21 1:00 0:40 0:00 0:13
8:03-3 15:37-3 19:30-3 25:07-3 28:40-3 31:55-3 36:01-3 37:19-3
2:37 6:55 7:51 8:12 9:12 9:52 9:00 9:13

Almeland, Vilde

DNS

D17N

1.

Trætteberg, Randi

25:36
  3:51-1  3:25-1  4:09-1  5:29-1  3:02-1  2:18-1  2:13-1  1:09-1
0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
3:51-1 7:16-1 11:25-1 16:54-1 19:56-1 22:14-1 24:27-1 25:36-1
0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
2.

Natvig, Mette

65:34
 10:44-3  7:11-3 24:42-2  5:35-2  3:39-3  7:05-3  4:22-2  2:16-3
6:53 3:46 20:33 0:06 0:37 4:47 2:09 1:07
10:44-3 17:55-3 42:37-2 48:12-2 51:51-2 58:56-2 63:18-2 65:34-2
6:53 10:39 31:12 31:18 31:55 36:42 38:51 39:58
3.

Solheim, Lisbeth

80:38
  5:20-2  6:00-2 45:21-3  5:37-3  3:30-2  3:18-2  9:52-3  1:40-2
1:29 2:35 41:12 0:08 0:28 1:00 7:39 0:31
5:20-2 11:20-2 56:41-3 62:18-3 65:48-3 69:06-3 78:58-3 80:38-3
1:29 4:04 45:16 45:24 45:52 46:52 54:31 55:02

H11-12

1.

Jåstad, Håvard

20:08
  4:14- 2  2:43- 1  1:43-10  4:10-10  1:44- 1  1:58- 2  2:40- 6  0:56- 5
0:02 0:00 0:30 1:18 0:00 0:01 0:41 0:08
4:14- 2 6:57- 1 8:40- 2 12:50- 4 14:34- 1 16:32- 1 19:12- 1 20:08- 1
0:02 0:00 0:05 0:38 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
2.

Tvedt, Øystein Garsrud

20:39
  4:21- 4  3:02- 6  1:41- 9  3:49- 6  1:57- 3  2:09- 3  2:38- 5  1:02- 9
0:09 0:19 0:28 0:57 0:13 0:12 0:39 0:14
4:21- 4 7:23- 3 9:04- 5 12:53- 5 14:50- 3 16:59- 2 19:37- 2 20:39- 2
0:09 0:26 0:29 0:41 0:16 0:27 0:25 0:31
3.

Rafdal, Asbjørn

20:46
  4:34- 5  2:49- 3  1:17- 4  4:01- 9  2:38-10  2:32- 8  1:59- 1  0:56- 5
0:22 0:06 0:04 1:09 0:54 0:35 0:00 0:08
4:34- 5 7:23- 3 8:40- 2 12:41- 2 15:19- 4 17:51- 4 19:50- 3 20:46- 3
0:22 0:26 0:05 0:29 0:45 1:19 0:38 0:38
4.

Bjørndal, Karl

21:22
  5:36-10  2:43- 1  1:38- 8  4:15-11  1:45- 2  1:57- 1  2:40- 6  0:48- 1
1:24 0:00 0:25 1:23 0:01 0:00 0:41 0:00
5:36-10 8:19- 9 9:57- 9 14:12-10 15:57- 8 17:54- 5 20:34- 5 21:22- 4
1:24 1:22 1:22 2:00 1:23 1:22 1:22 1:14
5.

Alvsvåg, Robert Kira

21:31
  5:12- 8  2:56- 4  1:22- 5  3:54- 7  2:36- 9  2:27- 7  2:11- 2  0:53- 4
1:00 0:13 0:09 1:02 0:52 0:30 0:12 0:05
5:12- 8 8:08- 7 9:30- 6 13:24- 7 16:00- 9 18:27- 8 20:38- 6 21:31- 5
1:00 1:11 0:55 1:12 1:26 1:55 1:26 1:23
6.

Solheim, Alexander

22:36
  4:12- 1  2:59- 5  1:24- 7  3:37- 4  2:34- 8  2:25- 5  4:36-12  0:49- 2
0:00 0:16 0:11 0:45 0:50 0:28 2:37 0:01
4:12- 1 7:11- 2 8:35- 1 12:12- 1 14:46- 2 17:11- 3 21:47- 7 22:36- 6
0:00 0:14 0:00 0:00 0:12 0:39 2:35 2:28
7.

Hanevik, Eirik

22:49
  4:16- 3  3:14- 9  1:22- 5  3:54- 7  3:01-11  2:12- 4  2:19- 3  2:31-10
0:04 0:31 0:09 1:02 1:17 0:15 0:20 1:43
4:16- 3 7:30- 5 8:52- 4 12:46- 3 15:47- 5 17:59- 6 20:18- 4 22:49- 7
0:04 0:33 0:17 0:34 1:13 1:27 1:06 2:41
8.

Eikeland, Viljar Nilsen

23:38
  4:48- 6  3:06- 8  1:58-11  3:47- 5  2:24- 5  3:40-10  2:56- 9  0:59- 8
0:36 0:23 0:45 0:55 0:40 1:43 0:57 0:11
4:48- 6 7:54- 6 9:52- 8 13:39- 9 16:03-10 19:43- 9 22:39- 8 23:38- 8
0:36 0:57 1:17 1:27 1:29 3:11 3:27 3:30

Røen, Oskar

23:38
  5:28- 9  3:05- 7  1:13- 1  3:36- 3  2:32- 7  2:25- 5  4:22-11  0:57- 7
1:16 0:22 0:00 0:44 0:48 0:28 2:23 0:09
5:28- 9 8:33-10 9:46- 7 13:22- 6 15:54- 6 18:19- 7 22:41- 9 23:38- 8
1:16 1:36 1:11 1:10 1:20 1:47 3:29 3:30
10.

Steen, Eirik Wollen

24:19
  6:10-11  3:17-10  1:16- 3  2:52- 1  2:19- 4  5:10-11  2:23- 4  0:52- 3
1:58 0:34 0:03 0:00 0:35 3:13 0:24 0:04
6:10-11 9:27-11 10:43-10 13:35- 8 15:54- 6 21:04-10 23:27-10 24:19-10
1:58 2:30 2:08 1:23 1:20 4:32 4:15 4:11
11.

Johansen, Tore Eirik Havnen

28:42
  9:21-12  3:19-12  1:15- 2  2:57- 2  2:25- 6  2:35- 9  3:17-10  3:33-12
5:09 0:36 0:02 0:05 0:41 0:38 1:18 2:45
9:21-12 12:40-12 13:55-12 16:52-11 19:17-11 21:52-11 25:09-11 28:42-11
5:09 5:43 5:20 4:40 4:43 5:20 5:57 8:34
12.

Lund, Scott Macody

36:30
  4:56- 7  3:17-10  5:04-12  5:08-12  4:32-12  7:30-12  2:42- 8  3:21-11
0:44 0:34 3:51 2:16 2:48 5:33 0:43 2:33
4:56- 7 8:13- 8 13:17-11 18:25-12 22:57-12 30:27-12 33:09-12 36:30-12
0:44 1:16 4:42 6:13 8:23 13:55 13:57 16:22

Dahl Våge, Harald

DSQ
  5:31     2:57     1:52     4:02     2:25     2:28     3:01     1:23
5:31 8:28 10:20 14:22 16:47 19:15 22:16 23:39
115 114 133 117 112 135 150 151

Birkeland, Mikkel Espolin

DNS

Haveland, Vegard

DNS

Samuelsen, Ole Jakob

DNS

Soltvedt, Erlend

DNS

Standnes, Tord

DNS

H11-12N

1.

Tvedt, Amund Garsrud

11:31
  3:43- 3  2:35- 2  1:43- 4  2:29- 4  1:01- 6
0:14 0:01 0:12 0:25 0:09
3:43- 3 6:18- 1 8:01- 1 10:30- 1 11:31- 1
0:14 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
2.

Ottesen, Per Ola

12:33
  3:29- 1  3:53- 5  1:49- 6  2:30- 5  0:52- 1
0:00 1:19 0:18 0:26 0:00
3:29- 1 7:22- 3 9:11- 3 11:41- 2 12:33- 2
0:00 1:04 1:10 1:11 1:02
3.

Gjøsund, Jon Melvold

12:41
  3:35- 2  3:47- 4  1:51- 8  2:30- 5  0:58- 3
0:06 1:13 0:20 0:26 0:06
3:35- 2 7:22- 3 9:13- 4 11:43- 3 12:41- 3
0:06 1:04 1:12 1:13 1:10
4.

Bratseth, Morten

13:36
  4:23- 8  4:00- 7  1:31- 1  2:47- 8  0:55- 2
0:54 1:26 0:00 0:43 0:03
4:23- 8 8:23- 7 9:54- 7 12:41- 5 13:36- 4
0:54 2:05 1:53 2:11 2:05
5.

Samuelsen, Eirik

13:37
  3:53- 5  3:56- 6  1:51- 8  2:32- 7  1:25-12
0:24 1:22 0:20 0:28 0:33
3:53- 5 7:49- 6 9:40- 6 12:12- 4 13:37- 5
0:24 1:31 1:39 1:42 2:06
6.

Aas, Inge

14:00
  3:52- 4  3:37- 3  1:46- 5  3:46-10  0:59- 4
0:23 1:03 0:15 1:42 0:07
3:52- 4 7:29- 5 9:15- 5 13:01- 6 14:00- 6
0:23 1:11 1:14 2:31 2:29
7.

Dørheim, Gunnar

14:31
  4:13- 7  5:16- 8  1:34- 3  2:28- 3  1:00- 5
0:44 2:42 0:03 0:24 0:08
4:13- 7 9:29- 8 11:03- 8 13:31- 7 14:31- 7
0:44 3:11 3:02 3:01 3:00
8.

Rykkje, Håkon

14:41
  3:59- 6  2:34- 1  1:33- 2  5:34-11  1:01- 6
0:30 0:00 0:02 3:30 0:09
3:59- 6 6:33- 2 8:06- 2 13:40- 8 14:41- 8
0:30 0:15 0:05 3:10 3:10
9.

Dørheim, Kjetil

18:27
  6:47-12  6:32- 9  1:50- 7  2:04- 1  1:14- 9
3:18 3:58 0:19 0:00 0:22
6:47-12 13:19- 9 15:09- 9 17:13- 9 18:27- 9
3:18 7:01 7:08 6:43 6:56
10.

Hovden, Brage Løver

22:25
  4:51- 9  9:21-10  3:33-11  3:27- 9  1:13- 8
1:22 6:47 2:02 1:23 0:21
4:51- 9 14:12-10 17:45-10 21:12-10 22:25-10
1:22 7:54 9:44 10:42 10:54
11.

Dahl, Benjamin E.

26:02
  6:22-10 14:04-11  2:07-10  2:08- 2  1:21-11
2:53 11:30 0:36 0:04 0:29
6:22-10 20:26-11 22:33-11 24:41-11 26:02-11
2:53 14:08 14:32 14:11 14:31
12.

Birkeland, Olav Espolin

40:35
  6:41-11 20:29-12  5:31-12  6:36-12  1:18-10
3:12 17:55 4:00 4:32 0:26
6:41-11 27:10-12 32:41-12 39:17-12 40:35-12
3:12 20:52 24:40 28:47 29:04

Nese, Ole-Kristian

DNS

H13-16C

1.

Lindtner, Vegard

24:47
  5:30-1  3:04-2  2:12-2  3:58-2  2:15-2  3:44-2  3:04-2  1:00-1
0:00 0:04 0:56 0:10 0:03 0:30 0:39 0:00
5:30-1 8:34-1 10:46-1 14:44-1 16:59-1 20:43-1 23:47-1 24:47-1
0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
2.

Moss, Andreas

35:27
 18:30-2  3:00-1  1:16-1  3:48-1  2:12-1  3:14-1  2:25-1  1:02-2
13:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:02
18:30-2 21:30-2 22:46-2 26:34-2 28:46-2 32:00-2 34:25-2 35:27-2
13:00 12:56 12:00 11:50 11:47 11:17 10:38 10:40

Alvheim, Peter Raa

DNS

N-Åpen

1.

Westergård, Vegard

12:17
  3:13- 1  2:46- 3  2:21- 5  2:42- 1  1:15- 5
0:00 0:29 0:34 0:00 0:20
3:13- 1 5:59- 1 8:20- 3 11:02- 1 12:17- 1
0:00 0:00 0:03 0:00 0:00
2.

Claussen, Sander

14:18
  4:08- 3  2:22- 2  1:47- 1  5:06-12  0:55- 1
0:55 0:05 0:00 2:24 0:00
4:08- 3 6:30- 3 8:17- 1 13:23- 3 14:18- 2
0:55 0:31 0:00 2:21 2:01
3.

Claussen, Mads

14:27
  4:01- 2  2:17- 1  1:59- 2  5:04-11  1:06- 3
0:48 0:00 0:12 2:22 0:11
4:01- 2 6:18- 2 8:17- 1 13:21- 2 14:27- 3
0:48 0:19 0:00 2:19 2:10
4.

Hopland Skage, Ina

17:11
  6:05-11  3:52- 6  2:11- 3  3:45- 6  1:18- 6
2:52 1:35 0:24 1:03 0:23
6:05-11 9:57- 8 12:08- 4 15:53- 4 17:11- 4
2:52 3:58 3:51 4:51 4:54

Friele Hauan, Fredrik

17:11
  5:54- 9  4:01- 8  2:18- 4  3:44- 5  1:14- 4
2:41 1:44 0:31 1:02 0:19
5:54- 9 9:55- 7 12:13- 5 15:57- 5 17:11- 4
2:41 3:56 3:56 4:55 4:54
6.

Eitrheim Tengren, Martin

17:39
  5:42- 8  3:37- 4  3:09- 7  3:50- 8  1:21- 8
2:29 1:20 1:22 1:08 0:26
5:42- 8 9:19- 5 12:28- 6 16:18- 6 17:39- 6
2:29 3:20 4:11 5:16 5:22
7.

Løvås, Ingerid

19:06
  5:26- 6  4:21- 9  3:53-13  4:23- 9  1:03- 2
2:13 2:04 2:06 1:41 0:08
5:26- 6 9:47- 6 13:40- 8 18:03- 8 19:06- 7
2:13 3:48 5:23 7:01 6:49
8.

Rognsvåg, Ingunn

19:29
  5:20- 5  3:57- 7  3:18- 8  5:01-10  1:53-13
2:07 1:40 1:31 2:19 0:58
5:20- 5 9:17- 4 12:35- 7 17:36- 7 19:29- 8
2:07 3:18 4:18 6:34 7:12
9.

Rosseland, Olav

19:56
  8:02-15  3:40- 5  3:06- 6  3:48- 7  1:20- 7
4:49 1:23 1:19 1:06 0:25
8:02-15 11:42-10 14:48-10 18:36- 9 19:56- 9
4:49 5:43 6:31 7:34 7:39
10.

Itland, Tormod

25:24
  5:29- 7  5:00-10  3:47-12  5:38-14  5:30-16
2:16 2:43 2:00 2:56 4:35
5:29- 7 10:29- 9 14:16- 9 19:54-10 25:24-10
2:16 4:30 5:59 8:52 13:07
11.

Almeland, Bjørnar

26:07
  6:08-12  7:32-13  5:14-15  5:28-13  1:45-12
2:55 5:15 3:27 2:46 0:50
6:08-12 13:40-11 18:54-12 24:22-11 26:07-11
2:55 7:41 10:37 13:20 13:50
12.

Hanevik, Elin

27:05
  7:10-13  9:01-14  3:33-10  5:52-15  1:29- 9
3:57 6:44 1:46 3:10 0:34
7:10-13 16:11-14 19:44-13 25:36-13 27:05-12
3:57 10:12 11:27 14:34 14:48
13.

Bergseth, Liv

28:07
  8:24-16  5:35-11  4:05-14  7:18-16  2:45-14
5:11 3:18 2:18 4:36 1:50
8:24-16 13:59-13 18:04-11 25:22-12 28:07-13
5:11 8:00 9:47 14:20 15:50
14.

Bergseth, Anne

32:36
  7:49-14  6:07-12 13:27-16  3:30- 4  1:43-11
4:36 3:50 11:40 0:48 0:48
7:49-14 13:56-12 27:23-14 30:53-14 32:36-14
4:36 7:57 19:06 19:51 20:19
15.

Claussen, Vibecke

40:02
  5:02- 4 26:09-15  3:42-11  3:28- 3  1:41-10
1:49 23:52 1:55 0:46 0:46
5:02- 4 31:11-15 34:53-15 38:21-15 40:02-15
1:49 25:12 26:36 27:19 27:45
16.

Daltveit, Geir

43:33
  5:55-10 26:09-15  3:30- 9  3:05- 2  4:54-15
2:42 23:52 1:43 0:23 3:59
5:55-10 32:04-16 35:34-16 38:39-16 43:33-16
2:42 26:05 27:17 27:37 31:16

Alvheim, Ingeborg Raa

DNS

Gjesdal, Jonas

DNS

Herfindal, Yvonne

DNS

Hopland Skage, Vilde

DNS

Jåstad, Anne

DNS

Nesheim, Hannah

DNS

Generated by tTiMe 0.25