Klasse D11-12, 2km

1.

Halland, Gunhild Rogne

22:25
  1:36-2  4:14-1  3:11-1  3:10-1  3:55-1  2:24-1  3:01-1  0:54-4
1:36-2 5:50-1 9:01-1 12:11-1 16:06-1 18:30-1 21:31-1 22:25-1
2.

Lund-Johansen, Ragnhild

28:22
  1:24-1  7:19-2  3:42-2  4:18-2  4:13-2  3:29-2  3:22-2  0:35-1
1:24-1 8:43-2 12:25-2 16:43-2 20:56-2 24:25-2 27:47-2 28:22-2
3.

Humlevik, Nina

46:46
  2:15-3 10:28-3  9:12-5  6:01-5  6:14-4  5:44-3  6:08-3  0:44-3
2:15-3 12:43-3 21:55-4 27:56-4 34:10-4 39:54-4 46:02-3 46:46-3
4.

Humlevik, Mette

47:01
  2:28-4 10:47-4  8:35-3  5:56-4  6:20-5  5:44-3  6:17-4  0:54-4
2:28-4 13:15-4 21:50-3 27:46-3 34:06-3 39:50-3 46:07-4 47:01-4
5.

Daltveit, Britt

50:08
  3:50-5 12:07-5  8:54-4  5:52-3  6:10-3  5:48-5  6:50-5  0:37-2
3:50-5 15:57-5 24:51-5 30:43-5 36:53-5 42:41-5 49:31-5 50:08-5

Øyen, Ingvild

DNS

Klasse D11-12N, 1.5km

1.

Fotland, Eirin

19:28
  1:34-12  2:33- 2  0:41- 7  1:00- 1  1:49- 2  1:26-14  1:10- 2  2:16- 7  1:41- 5  3:47- 8  0:31- 4  1:00-10
1:34-12 4:07- 3 4:48- 3 5:48- 3 7:37- 1 9:03- 1 10:13- 1 12:29- 1 14:10- 1 17:57- 1 18:28- 1 19:28- 1
2.

Due, Lina

20:54
  1:12- 4  2:47- 3  0:33- 4  1:13- 2  2:00- 3  1:23-13  1:35- 7  1:59- 1  4:17-14  2:16- 3  0:51-12  0:48- 8
1:12- 4 3:59- 2 4:32- 2 5:45- 2 7:45- 2 9:08- 2 10:43- 2 12:42- 2 16:59- 2 19:15- 2 20:06- 2 20:54- 2
3.

Hellen, Ingrid

21:19
  1:37-13  3:52- 6  0:42- 8  1:58-10  2:44-11  1:07- 7  1:34- 6  2:09- 4  1:36- 2  2:51- 4  0:32- 6  0:37- 6
1:37-13 5:29- 7 6:11- 7 8:09- 6 10:53- 5 12:00- 6 13:34- 4 15:43- 4 17:19- 4 20:10- 4 20:42- 4 21:19- 3

Weltzien, Ida Marie

21:19
  1:02- 1  3:59- 7  0:29- 2  4:08-12  3:13-14  0:25- 1  1:10- 2  2:09- 4  1:37- 4  1:43- 2  0:31- 4  0:53- 9
1:02- 1 5:01- 4 5:30- 4 9:38- 7 12:51- 7 13:16- 7 14:26- 6 16:35- 5 18:12- 5 19:55- 3 20:26- 3 21:19- 3
5.

Vikingsen, Camilla

22:18
  1:33-11  3:45- 5  0:33- 4  2:08-11  2:56-12  1:03- 4  1:28- 5  2:15- 6  1:35- 1  3:23- 7  1:05-13  0:34- 2
1:33-11 5:18- 5 5:51- 6 7:59- 4 10:55- 6 11:58- 5 13:26- 3 15:41- 3 17:16- 3 20:39- 5 21:44- 5 22:18- 5
6.

Thorsen, Siv Hege

23:23
  1:23- 2  3:40- 4  1:08- 5  1:00- 2  3:56- 8  1:06- 4  1:21- 2  4:03- 6  1:58- 2  2:17- 2  0:35- 1  0:56- 4
1:23- 2 5:03- 4 6:11- 4 7:11- 4 11:07- 5 12:13- 5 13:34- 4 17:37- 5 19:35- 5 21:52- 5 22:27- 5 23:23- 5
7.

Bendiksen, Ann-Elin

25:02
  1:07- 2  4:12- 8  0:20- 1  7:40-14  3:02-13  0:25- 1  1:12- 4  2:02- 2  1:45- 6  1:41- 1  0:30- 3  1:06-11
1:07- 2 5:19- 6 5:39- 5 13:19-13 16:21-13 16:46-10 17:58- 8 20:00- 7 21:45- 7 23:26- 6 23:56- 6 25:02- 6
8.

Langum, Katharina

26:17
  1:22- 8  2:23- 1  0:31- 3  1:27- 6  2:40-10  1:21-12  3:59-14  4:56-13  1:36- 2  3:12- 6  0:50-11  2:00-12
1:22- 8 3:45- 1 4:16- 1 5:43- 1 8:23- 3 9:44- 3 13:43- 5 18:39- 6 20:15- 6 23:27- 7 24:17- 7 26:17- 7
9.

Anfinsen, Astrid

30:37
  1:07- 2  6:29- 9  0:40- 6  6:49-13  1:38- 1  1:14-11  1:08- 1  2:07- 3  2:25- 7  3:09- 5  0:47-10  3:04-14
1:07- 2 7:36- 9 8:16- 9 15:05-14 16:43-14 17:57-14 19:05-11 21:12- 9 23:37- 9 26:46- 8 27:33- 8 30:37- 8
10.

Gundersen, Ingvild

32:57
  2:27-14  3:28- 4  0:43- 9  1:22- 3  2:01- 4  1:04- 5  3:54-13  5:02-14  2:57-10  6:28- 9  1:08-14  2:23-13
2:27-14 5:55- 8 6:38- 8 8:00- 5 10:01- 4 11:05- 4 14:59- 7 20:01- 8 22:58- 8 29:26- 9 30:34- 9 32:57- 9
11.

Svardal, Marie

37:28
  1:13- 5  8:16-11  1:24-10  1:28- 8  2:33- 6  1:08- 8  2:07- 9  3:20- 8  3:03-12 11:54-12  0:27- 1  0:35- 4
1:13- 5 9:29-11 10:53-10 12:21- 9 14:54- 8 16:02- 9 18:09-10 21:29-10 24:32-11 36:26-11 36:53-10 37:28-10
12.

Brattetveit, Maria Elise

37:34
  1:17- 6  8:09-10  1:30-13  1:24- 4  2:37- 8  1:04- 5  2:01- 8  3:31-11  2:57-10 11:55-13  0:32- 6  0:37- 6
1:17- 6 9:26-10 10:56-11 12:20- 8 14:57- 9 16:01- 8 18:02- 9 21:33-11 24:30-10 36:25-10 36:57-11 37:34-11
13.

Haugland, Helene G.

38:24
  1:21- 7  9:03-14  1:25-11  1:25- 5  2:36- 7  1:09- 9  2:07- 9  3:37-12  2:45- 9 11:53-11  0:27- 1  0:36- 5
1:21- 7 10:24-14 11:49-13 13:14-11 15:50-11 16:59-13 19:06-12 22:43-14 25:28-13 37:21-13 37:48-12 38:24-12
14.

Gjengedal, Karoline

38:27
  1:27-10  8:52-12  1:25-11  1:29- 9  2:37- 8  1:01- 3  2:21-12  3:26-10  2:44- 8 11:58-14  0:35- 8  0:32- 1
1:27-10 10:19-13 11:44-12 13:13-10 15:50-11 16:51-11 19:12-13 22:38-13 25:22-12 37:20-12 37:55-13 38:27-13
15.

Hjøllo, Elisabeth

38:32
  1:25- 9  8:53-13  1:33-14  1:27- 6  2:28- 5  1:12-10  2:14-11  3:21- 9  3:07-13 11:43-10  0:35- 8  0:34- 2
1:25- 9 10:18-12 11:51-14 13:18-12 15:46-10 16:58-12 19:12-13 22:33-12 25:40-14 37:23-14 37:58-14 38:32-14

Vonen, Maria Njølstad

DSQ
  1:07     2:27     0:45     6:23     1:43     1:11     1:09     1:44     1:33     2:00     0:35     0:48
1:07 3:34 4:19 10:42 12:25 13:36 14:45 16:29 18:02 20:02 20:37 21:25
134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 150

Almeland, Vilde

DSQ
  1:24     4:43     0:37     1:49     2:01     1:02     2:25     2:50     1:53     2:27     1:01
1:24 6:07 6:44 8:33 10:34 11:36 14:01 16:51 18:44 21:11 22:12
134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 151

Klasse D13-14, 2km

1.

Nummedal, Agnete

22:17
  4:00-3  3:55-1  2:40-1  2:49-1  3:00-1  2:55-2  2:29-1  0:29-2
4:00-3 7:55-3 10:35-3 13:24-2 16:24-1 19:19-1 21:48-1 22:17-1
2.

Sævareid, Malene Christine

23:54
  1:40-2  5:02-3  3:01-2  3:39-2  3:29-2  2:44-1  3:51-2  0:28-1
1:40-2 6:42-2 9:43-2 13:22-1 16:51-2 19:35-2 23:26-2 23:54-2
3.

Heggland, Meryl Floor

28:44
  1:32-1  4:38-2  3:32-3  3:42-3  3:55-3  3:08-3  7:29-3  0:48-3
1:32-1 6:10-1 9:42-1 13:24-2 17:19-3 20:27-3 27:56-3 28:44-3

Klasse D13-16N, 1.5km

1.

Gundersen, Elise

20:38
  1:36-2  2:35-1  0:52-1  1:21-1  1:52-1  0:46-1  3:09-2  2:40-1  1:35-1  2:29-1  0:48-2  0:55-1
1:36-2 4:11-1 5:03-1 6:24-1 8:16-1 9:02-1 12:11-1 14:51-1 16:26-1 18:55-1 19:43-1 20:38-1
2.

Frantzen, Tine

36:15
  1:10-1  4:06-2  0:54-2  9:31-2  1:53-2  1:00-2  1:10-1  2:53-2  6:19-2  5:29-2  0:34-1  1:16-2
1:10-1 5:16-2 6:10-2 15:41-2 17:34-2 18:34-2 19:44-2 22:37-2 28:56-2 34:25-2 34:59-2 36:15-2

Klasse D15-16, 3km

1.

Drange, Siri Sjødin

57:07
  3:31-1  4:21-2  7:18-1  4:48-2  2:38-1 12:47-2  4:51-1  3:23-1  7:37-2  3:09-2  2:44-2
3:31-1 7:52-1 15:10-1 19:58-1 22:36-1 35:23-1 40:14-1 43:37-1 51:14-1 54:23-1 57:07-1
2.

Drange, Torill Sjødin

62:49
 10:34-2  4:15-1  8:17-2  4:08-1  3:03-2 10:40-1  6:48-2  3:35-2  6:46-1  2:22-1  2:21-1
10:34-2 14:49-2 23:06-2 27:14-2 30:17-2 40:57-2 47:45-2 51:20-2 58:06-2 60:28-2 62:49-2

Klasse D17-18, 3km

1.

Sognnæs, Inglin

56:22
  3:42-1  5:06-1  5:54-1  4:58-1  2:23-1 13:50-1  5:40-1  3:37-1  7:18-1  2:14-1  1:40-1
3:42-1 8:48-1 14:42-1 19:40-1 22:03-1 35:53-1 41:33-1 45:10-1 52:28-1 54:42-1 56:22-1
2.

Tjøswold, Sissel

94:58
  7:00-2  8:39-2 12:06-2  7:54-2  4:01-2 25:03-2  7:45-2  6:17-2  9:10-2  3:52-2  3:11-2
7:00-2 15:39-2 27:45-2 35:39-2 39:40-2 64:43-2 72:28-2 78:45-2 87:55-2 91:47-2 94:58-2

Klasse D19, 4km

1.

Madsen, Annemarie B.

49:02
  3:19-1  9:39-1 10:09-1  1:47-1  3:27-3  1:48-2  7:06-2  2:30-1  1:13-1  1:16-1  5:21-2  1:27-4
3:19-1 12:58-1 23:07-1 24:54-1 28:21-1 30:09-1 37:15-1 39:45-1 40:58-1 42:14-1 47:35-1 49:02-1
2.

Martinsen, Helen

52:28
  5:07-3 10:19-2 10:11-2  2:04-3  2:58-1  1:39-1  7:13-3  3:12-5  1:40-2  1:25-2  5:22-3  1:18-2
5:07-3 15:26-2 25:37-2 27:41-2 30:39-2 32:18-2 39:31-2 42:43-2 44:23-2 45:48-2 51:10-2 52:28-2
3.

Aubert, Anne Katrine

58:28
  6:12-5 12:04-4 11:21-3  1:57-2  3:30-4  2:56-6  9:25-5  2:36-2  1:40-2  1:27-3  4:06-1  1:14-1
6:12-5 18:16-5 29:37-4 31:34-3 35:04-3 38:00-4 47:25-4 50:01-4 51:41-4 53:08-4 57:14-4 58:28-3
4.

Rykkje, Linda

58:34
  3:40-2 12:13-5 13:40-4  2:27-6  3:08-2  1:55-3  7:00-1  3:03-4  1:52-4  1:50-4  6:14-5  1:32-5
3:40-2 15:53-3 29:33-3 32:00-4 35:08-4 37:03-3 44:03-3 47:06-3 48:58-3 50:48-3 57:02-3 58:34-4
5.

Dimitrova, Valentina

66:01
  5:26-4 11:31-3 15:02-5  2:19-5  4:26-5  2:08-5  8:45-4  3:55-6  2:07-5  2:09-6  6:47-6  1:26-3
5:26-4 16:57-4 31:59-5 34:18-5 38:44-5 40:52-5 49:37-5 53:32-5 55:39-5 57:48-5 64:35-5 66:01-5
6.

Ellingsen, Guri

78:07
  6:38-6 16:12-6 16:42-6  2:06-4  5:44-6  1:59-4 14:30-6  2:58-3  2:15-6  1:53-5  5:36-4  1:34-6
6:38-6 22:50-6 39:32-6 41:38-6 47:22-6 49:21-6 63:51-6 66:49-6 69:04-6 70:57-6 76:33-6 78:07-6

Wigemyr, Tone

DSQ
  3:23   11:40   10:24    1:44    4:26    2:27   20:05
3:23 15:03 25:27 27:11 31:37 34:04 54:09
121 122 123 51 52 53 150

Klasse D35, 3km

1.

Sognnæs, Ingjerd

54:35
   3:18-1   3:22-1   4:45-2   4:10-1   2:05-3  15:17-3   5:26-2   3:08-1   8:06-4   2:10-1   2:48-4
3:18-1 6:40-1 11:25-1 15:35-1 17:40-1 32:57-1 38:23-1 41:31-1 49:37-1 51:47-1 54:35-1
2.

Soligard, Nina

57:45
   5:02-4   4:39-3   4:31-1   4:47-2   1:44-2  17:11-4   5:12-1   3:10-2   6:13-2   2:45-3   2:31-2
5:02-4 9:41-3 14:12-2 18:59-2 20:43-2 37:54-3 43:06-2 46:16-2 52:29-2 55:14-2 57:45-2
3.

Nipen, Marit

58:09
   4:17-2   3:57-2   8:41-4   5:39-5   1:36-1  12:59-1   6:42-4   3:26-3   5:55-1   2:31-2   2:26-1
4:17-2 8:14-2 16:55-3 22:34-3 24:10-3 37:09-2 43:51-3 47:17-3 53:12-3 55:43-3 58:09-3
4.

Nummedal, Marianne

63:44
   7:16-5   5:25-4   5:32-3   5:01-3   2:22-4  15:09-2   6:25-3   3:38-4   7:23-3   3:00-4   2:33-3
7:16-5 12:41-4 18:13-4 23:14-4 25:36-4 40:45-4 47:10-4 50:48-4 58:11-4 61:11-4 63:44-4
5.

Drageset, Mona

143:25
   4:49-3  11:39-5  11:10-5   5:14-4   2:34-5  56:42-5   8:29-5   6:59-5  12:24-5  19:36-5   3:49-5
4:49-3 16:28-5 27:38-5 32:52-5 35:26-5 92:08-5 100:37-5 107:36-5 120:00-5 139:36-5 143:25-5

Grevskott, Kirsten

DSQ
   5:55     5:16     5:24     5:43     1:55    17:43     4:24     3:25     3:07
5:55 11:11 16:35 22:18 24:13 41:56 46:20 49:45 52:52
55 57 51 52 53 54 59 60 150

Rogne, Mette

DSQ
   9:37    17:09
9:37 26:46
55 57

Klasse D50, 2km

1.

Hegdal, Berit

26:09
  2:00-1  5:15-1  3:29-1  3:45-1  3:34-1  3:12-1  4:17-1  0:37-1
2:00-1 7:15-1 10:44-1 14:29-1 18:03-1 21:15-1 25:32-1 26:09-1
2.

Raadal, Else

34:36
  4:20-2  5:55-3  4:35-3  4:45-3  4:59-3  4:03-3  4:41-2  1:18-5
4:20-2 10:15-2 14:50-2 19:35-2 24:34-2 28:37-2 33:18-2 34:36-2
3.

Ormberg, Astrid

38:01
  8:48-5  5:19-2  4:19-2  4:33-2  4:50-2  3:53-2  5:02-3  1:17-4
8:48-5 14:07-4 18:26-3 22:59-3 27:49-3 31:42-3 36:44-3 38:01-3
4.

Hole, Astri Ese

48:25
  5:45-4 10:34-5  6:02-5  7:00-5  6:19-4  5:17-4  6:14-4  1:14-3
5:45-4 16:19-5 22:21-5 29:21-5 35:40-5 40:57-5 47:11-4 48:25-4
5.

Krzywinski, Eva

50:41
  4:45-3  8:02-4  5:53-4  5:53-4  7:42-5  5:31-5 11:56-5  0:59-2
4:45-3 12:47-3 18:40-4 24:33-4 32:15-4 37:46-4 49:42-5 50:41-5

Klasse D/H-10N, 1.5km

1.

Solheim, Morten

17:02
  1:20-12  2:33- 5  0:41-11  1:16-10  1:33- 6  0:40-10  1:18- 8  2:00- 7  2:12-18  2:39- 9  0:22- 3  0:28- 1
1:20-12 3:53- 4 4:34- 4 5:50- 4 7:23- 2 8:03- 2 9:21- 1 11:21- 1 13:33- 5 16:12- 4 16:34- 1 17:02- 1
2.

Bjørndal, Karl

17:10
  1:15- 8  2:06- 1  0:32- 5  0:51- 1  2:51-32  0:55-17  1:06- 3  2:00- 7  1:28- 5  2:55-16  0:40- 8  0:31- 3
1:15- 8 3:21- 1 3:53- 2 4:44- 1 7:35- 3 8:30- 3 9:36- 3 11:36- 3 13:04- 2 15:59- 2 16:39- 2 17:10- 2
3.

Standnes, Tord

17:18
  1:32-21  2:53-10  0:48-16  1:22-14  1:09- 1  0:48-13  1:16- 6  2:03-10  1:21- 1  2:50-14  0:40- 8  0:36- 7
1:32-21 4:25-10 5:13- 9 6:35- 9 7:44- 5 8:32- 4 9:48- 5 11:51- 5 13:12- 3 16:02- 3 16:42- 3 17:18- 3
4.

Alvsvåg, Robert Kira

17:47
  0:57- 2  2:29- 3  0:25- 2  2:08-30  2:16-17  0:27- 1  1:01- 1  1:47- 2  1:22- 2  2:11- 3  2:02-40  0:42-10
0:57- 2 3:26- 2 3:51- 1 5:59- 5 8:15- 6 8:42- 5 9:43- 4 11:30- 2 12:52- 1 15:03- 1 17:05- 4 17:47- 4
5.

Morken, Julianne

19:30
  1:34-22  2:32- 4  0:42-12  1:00- 2  1:50- 8  1:24-37  1:16- 6  2:03-10  2:07-17  3:33-29  0:39- 7  0:50-15
1:34-22 4:06- 8 4:48- 6 5:48- 3 7:38- 4 9:02- 6 10:18- 6 12:21- 6 14:28- 6 18:01- 5 18:40- 5 19:30- 5
6.

Lien, J. Christian Risan

19:41
  1:02- 3  2:38- 8  0:40-10  1:11- 6  1:15- 3  0:59-19  1:37-15  2:14-19  1:56-12  4:44-43  0:27- 4  0:58-21
1:02- 3 3:40- 3 4:20- 3 5:31- 2 6:46- 1 7:45- 1 9:22- 2 11:36- 3 13:32- 4 18:16- 7 18:43- 6 19:41- 6
7.

Stangeland, Ellen Emilie

20:47
  1:29-20  3:16-18  0:33- 6  1:18-12  2:46-29  0:37- 6  1:23-10  2:12-18  1:27- 4  3:06-19  2:04-41  0:36- 7
1:29-20 4:45-13 5:18-10 6:36-10 9:22- 8 9:59- 9 11:22- 7 13:34- 8 15:01- 8 18:07- 6 20:11- 9 20:47- 7
8.

Bjørlykke, Øystein

20:50
  1:28-19  3:16-18  0:42-12  1:13- 7  2:47-30  0:31- 3  1:25-11  2:11-17  1:25- 3  3:18-25  1:54-39  0:40- 9
1:28-19 4:44-12 5:26-12 6:39-11 9:26-10 9:57- 8 11:22- 7 13:33- 7 14:58- 7 18:16- 7 20:10- 8 20:50- 8
9.

Alnes, Jon Einar

21:13
  1:17- 9  2:48- 9  1:39-35  1:15- 8  1:47- 7  0:41-11  2:20-28  3:06-32  1:56-12  1:59- 1  0:53-16  1:32-31
1:17- 9 4:05- 7 5:44-17 6:59-12 8:46- 7 9:27- 7 11:47- 9 14:53-11 16:49-11 18:48- 9 19:41- 7 21:13- 9
10.

Hellen, Brage

22:58
  2:15-35  3:23-20  1:02-27  1:48-26  2:27-21  1:03-24  1:50-22  2:26-25  2:14-20  2:43-11  0:35- 6  1:12-27
2:15-35 5:38-24 6:40-22 8:28-18 10:55-18 11:58-18 13:48-16 16:14-14 18:28-12 21:11-12 21:46-10 22:58-10
11.

Utne, Morten

23:19
  1:05- 4  3:50-23  0:26- 3  5:25-39  2:50-31  0:42-12  1:08- 4  2:00- 7  1:41- 8  2:50-14  0:50-14  0:32- 4
1:05- 4 4:55-16 5:21-11 10:46-32 13:36-32 14:18-31 15:26-22 17:26-18 19:07-14 21:57-15 22:47-15 23:19-11
12.

Gjesdal, Jonas

23:23
  1:56-27  3:58-27  1:09-29  1:28-18  1:54- 9  1:07-28  1:47-19  3:01-30  2:15-21  2:40-10  1:01-23  1:07-24
1:56-27 5:54-28 7:03-25 8:31-19 10:25-14 11:32-16 13:19-12 16:20-15 18:35-13 21:15-13 22:16-12 23:23-12
13.

Asplin, Pernille

23:31
  1:42-24  5:49-42  2:02-38  1:40-25  1:11- 2  0:53-14  2:33-30  2:07-12  1:30- 6  2:00- 2  0:53-16  1:11-25
1:42-24 7:31-39 9:33-41 11:13-33 12:24-25 13:17-24 15:50-23 17:57-21 19:27-15 21:27-14 22:20-14 23:31-13
14.

Foss, Lars Henrik

23:54
  1:25-16  2:35- 6  0:49-20  1:20-13  3:20-40  0:59-19  1:41-18  2:10-15  1:39- 7  3:23-26  2:53-43  1:40-33
1:25-16 4:00- 6 4:49- 7 6:09- 6 9:29-11 10:28-10 12:09-10 14:19-10 15:58- 9 19:21-10 22:14-11 23:54-14

Sandvoll, Lars

23:54
  1:17- 9  2:37- 7  0:48-16  1:30-19  3:11-37  1:06-27  1:40-17  1:51- 5  1:59-16  3:23-26  2:55-44  1:37-32
1:17- 9 3:54- 5 4:42- 5 6:12- 7 9:23- 9 10:29-11 12:09-10 14:00- 9 15:59-10 19:22-11 22:17-13 23:54-14
16.

Våge, Harald Dahl

24:10
  1:27-18  4:21-31  0:33- 6  5:25-39  2:43-27  0:39- 8  1:10- 5  1:55- 6  1:53- 9  2:55-16  0:40- 8  0:29- 2
1:27-18 5:48-26 6:21-21 11:46-36 14:29-36 15:08-36 16:18-27 18:13-24 20:06-22 23:01-20 23:41-20 24:10-16
17.

Sandø Evensen, Endre

24:12
  1:18-11  6:38-44  0:51-22  2:37-35  1:29- 4  1:08-30  1:49-21  2:09-13  1:54-10  2:30- 5  0:52-15  0:57-20
1:18-11 7:56-41 8:47-35 11:24-34 12:53-30 14:01-29 15:50-23 17:59-22 19:53-18 22:23-16 23:15-16 24:12-17
18.

Skage, Ina

24:22
  1:43-25  3:08-13  0:48-16  1:25-16  3:15-38  1:08-30  2:01-23  2:24-24  4:08-43  2:32- 6  0:55-18  0:55-19
1:43-25 4:51-14 5:39-14 7:04-13 10:19-13 11:27-14 13:28-13 15:52-12 20:00-19 22:32-17 23:27-17 24:22-18
19.

Berge, Karoline

24:28
  1:44-26  3:15-17  0:42-12  1:31-22  3:16-39  1:01-22  2:08-25  2:23-23  4:02-42  2:37- 7  0:57-19  0:52-18
1:44-26 4:59-17 5:41-16 7:12-14 10:28-15 11:29-15 13:37-14 16:00-13 20:02-20 22:39-18 23:36-18 24:28-19
20.

Askeland, Stine

24:38
  1:21-14  3:03-11  0:44-15  1:23-15  3:57-42  1:14-32  2:52-34  2:22-22  2:44-29  3:15-21  0:42-11  1:01-22
1:21-14 4:24- 9 5:08- 8 6:31- 8 10:28-15 11:42-17 14:34-18 16:56-17 19:40-17 22:55-19 23:37-19 24:38-20
21.

Rykkje, Ørjan

25:01
  0:54- 1  4:10-30  0:33- 6  6:07-41  2:36-24  0:32- 4  1:29-12  1:50- 4  1:54-10  4:03-38  0:21- 1  0:32- 4
0:54- 1 5:04-18 5:37-13 11:44-35 14:20-35 14:52-34 16:21-28 18:11-23 20:05-21 24:08-25 24:29-22 25:01-21
22.

Storvik, Erlend

25:11
  1:05- 4  4:08-29  0:36- 9  6:07-41  2:36-24  0:29- 2  1:32-13  1:48- 3  1:57-14  4:00-36  0:21- 1  0:32- 4
1:05- 4 5:13-20 5:49-18 11:56-37 14:32-37 15:01-35 16:33-29 18:21-25 20:18-24 24:18-26 24:39-24 25:11-22
23.

Sævereid, Torbjørn

26:19
  1:37-23  4:46-35  1:19-32  1:30-19  2:15-15  1:44-42  2:57-35  2:21-21  2:38-27  2:44-12  1:17-32  1:11-25
1:37-23 6:23-33 7:42-29 9:12-23 11:27-21 13:11-23 16:08-26 18:29-27 21:07-26 23:51-24 25:08-26 26:19-23
24.

Solheim, Petter

26:24
  2:04-31  3:06-12  0:54-24  1:35-23  2:15-15  1:18-34  3:08-37  3:07-33  2:48-31  3:16-22  0:48-12  2:05-39
2:04-31 5:10-19 6:04-19 7:39-15 9:54-12 11:12-12 14:20-17 17:27-19 20:15-23 23:31-22 24:19-21 26:24-24
25.

Danielsen, Ida

27:05
  1:57-28  3:55-25  0:53-23  2:24-33  2:13-14  1:01-22  2:33-30  2:32-26  2:55-33  3:16-22  1:15-31  2:11-42
1:57-28 5:52-27 6:45-23 9:09-22 11:22-20 12:23-20 14:56-20 17:28-20 20:23-25 23:39-23 24:54-25 27:05-25
26.

Bendiksen, Ole-Morten

27:19
  1:14- 7  3:38-22  0:48-16  2:19-32  2:43-27  0:39- 8  2:18-27  3:00-29  2:48-31  3:54-35  1:10-28  2:48-45
1:14- 7 4:52-15 5:40-15 7:59-16 10:42-17 11:21-13 13:39-15 16:39-16 19:27-15 23:21-21 24:31-23 27:19-26
27.

Ruud, Vetle Bjørnson

27:41
  2:21-38  3:12-15  3:45-44  1:03- 4  2:06-12  0:57-18  3:34-41  3:02-31  2:20-22  3:38-32  0:59-20  0:44-12
2:21-38 5:33-22 9:18-37 10:21-27 12:27-27 13:24-26 16:58-34 20:00-31 22:20-29 25:58-29 26:57-29 27:41-27
28.

Myking, Marius

27:46
  2:25-41  3:12-15  3:37-42  1:17-11  1:54- 9  1:03-24  3:24-39  3:13-34  2:13-19  3:40-33  1:02-26  0:46-13
2:25-41 5:37-23 9:14-36 10:31-31 12:25-26 13:28-27 16:52-32 20:05-33 22:18-28 25:58-29 27:00-31 27:46-28
29.

Aarvik, Ormar Maidre

27:50
  2:08-33  3:35-21  3:37-42  1:07- 5  2:00-11  0:53-14  3:29-40  3:14-35  2:20-22  3:35-31  1:01-23  0:51-17
2:08-33 5:43-25 9:20-38 10:27-29 12:27-27 13:20-25 16:49-31 20:03-32 22:23-30 25:58-29 26:59-30 27:50-29
30.

Austevoll, Vegard

28:42
  1:59-30  3:57-26  1:21-34  1:15- 8  3:09-35  1:21-35  1:39-16  4:45-44  2:24-26  3:46-34  1:10-28  1:56-38
1:59-30 5:56-29 7:17-27 8:32-20 11:41-22 13:02-22 14:41-19 19:26-28 21:50-27 25:36-27 26:46-27 28:42-30
31.

Almeland, Bjørnar

28:48
  2:18-37  3:52-24  1:20-33  1:30-19  2:58-33  1:03-24  2:01-23  4:31-43  2:59-35  3:11-20  1:11-30  1:54-37
2:18-37 6:10-31 7:30-28 9:00-21 11:58-23 13:01-21 15:02-21 19:33-30 22:32-31 25:43-28 26:54-28 28:48-31
32.

Claussen, Sander

28:54
  1:22-15  4:01-28  0:56-25  8:23-43  2:25-20  0:38- 7  1:20- 9  2:09-13  3:30-41  2:17- 4  1:03-27  0:50-15
1:22-15 5:23-21 6:19-20 14:42-41 17:07-39 17:45-38 19:05-37 21:14-36 24:44-36 27:01-33 28:04-32 28:54-32
33.

Claussen, Mads

29:33
  1:06- 6  4:53-36  1:14-31  1:02- 3  5:36-45  0:32- 4  2:14-26  1:45- 1  6:40-45  2:48-13  1:00-21  0:43-11
1:06- 6 5:59-30 7:13-26 8:15-17 13:51-34 14:23-32 16:37-30 18:22-26 25:02-37 27:50-34 28:50-33 29:33-33
34.

Asplin, Magdeli

30:43
 10:06-45  2:13- 2  0:24- 1  1:25-16  3:05-34  1:22-36  1:01- 1  2:19-20  2:43-28  4:02-37  1:01-23  1:02-23
10:06-45 12:19-44 12:43-43 14:08-39 17:13-40 18:35-40 19:36-38 21:55-38 24:38-35 28:40-37 29:41-34 30:43-34
35.

Birkeland, Olav Espolin

32:08
  2:06-32  5:23-40  1:02-27  1:59-28  2:27-21  1:28-39  2:40-33  3:50-39  3:11-37  4:13-41  1:33-36  2:16-43
2:06-32 7:29-38 8:31-34 10:30-30 12:57-31 14:25-33 17:05-35 20:55-34 24:06-33 28:19-35 29:52-35 32:08-35

Karlsen, Ørjan

32:08
  1:20-12  5:01-37  0:31- 4  8:56-44  4:29-43  0:54-16  1:36-14  2:10-15  2:23-24  2:38- 8  0:49-13  1:21-28
1:20-12 6:21-32 6:52-24 15:48-42 20:17-42 21:11-42 22:47-40 24:57-39 27:20-39 29:58-38 30:47-37 32:08-35

Lund, Steffen

32:08
  2:10-34  5:05-39  1:12-30  1:58-27  2:22-18  1:26-38  2:39-32  4:11-41  3:11-37  4:08-39  1:38-37  2:08-41
2:10-34 7:15-36 8:27-33 10:25-28 12:47-29 14:13-30 16:52-32 21:03-35 24:14-34 28:22-36 30:00-36 32:08-35
38.

Geber, Magne

33:34
  1:25-16  3:08-13  3:27-41  1:39-24  1:32- 5  0:59-19 11:13-45  2:41-28  1:58-15  4:12-40  0:31- 5  0:49-14
1:25-16 4:33-11 8:00-31 9:39-24 11:11-19 12:10-19 23:23-42 26:04-41 28:02-40 32:14-41 32:45-39 33:34-38
39.

Soligard, Ragnhild

33:53
  2:24-40  4:33-34  1:00-26  2:06-29  3:35-41  1:58-43  2:58-36  3:14-35  4:15-44  4:48-44  1:40-38  1:22-29
2:24-40 6:57-35 7:57-30 10:03-25 13:38-33 15:36-37 18:34-36 21:48-37 26:03-38 30:51-39 32:31-38 33:53-39
40.

Skage, Vilde

34:47
  2:15-35  6:19-43  0:49-20  9:46-45  2:29-23  1:07-28  1:47-19  2:33-27  2:23-24  2:55-16  1:00-21  1:24-30
2:15-35 8:34-42 9:23-39 19:09-44 21:38-43 22:45-43 24:32-43 27:05-43 29:28-42 32:23-42 33:23-40 34:47-40
41.

Pundsnes, Ingrid

35:15
  1:58-29  4:26-32  1:39-35  2:12-31  2:06-12  1:14-32  2:30-29  3:24-37  3:19-39  3:28-28  7:09-45  1:50-34
1:58-29 6:24-34 8:03-32 10:15-26 12:21-24 13:35-28 16:05-25 19:29-29 22:48-32 26:16-32 33:25-41 35:15-41
42.

Midtun/Myking, Ole/Erling

35:32
  3:25-43  5:41-41  2:06-39  3:19-37  2:22-18  1:35-40  3:13-38  4:20-42  2:56-34  3:16-22  1:27-35  1:52-35
3:25-43 9:06-43 11:12-42 14:31-40 16:53-38 18:28-39 21:41-39 26:01-40 28:57-41 32:13-40 33:40-42 35:32-42
43.

Farestveit Jørstad, Ine

38:24
  2:21-38  5:03-38  1:59-37  2:55-36  4:59-44  1:37-41  4:25-43  3:35-38  3:28-40  4:15-42  1:24-34  2:23-44
2:21-38 7:24-37 9:23-39 12:18-38 17:17-41 18:54-41 23:19-41 26:54-42 30:22-43 34:37-43 36:01-43 38:24-43
44.

Jåstad, Anne

44:08
  3:14-42  4:28-33  9:05-45  2:29-34  2:38-26  1:59-44  4:41-44  5:49-45  2:45-30  3:34-30  1:21-33  2:05-39
3:14-42 7:42-40 16:47-45 19:16-45 21:54-44 23:53-44 28:34-44 34:23-45 37:08-45 40:42-44 42:03-44 44:08-44
45.

Tysvær, Gunhild

45:16
  3:58-44  9:15-45  2:16-40  3:29-38  3:09-35  2:38-45  3:57-42  4:00-40  3:05-36  5:22-45  2:15-42  1:52-35
3:58-44 13:13-45 15:29-44 18:58-43 22:07-45 24:45-45 28:42-45 32:42-44 35:47-44 41:09-45 43:24-45 45:16-45

Geber, Asbjørn

DSQ
  2:22     4:25     1:00     1:42     3:55     1:29     2:22     3:11     3:18     3:04     0:57     1:08
2:22 6:47 7:47 9:29 13:24 14:53 17:15 20:26 23:44 26:48 27:45 28:53
134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 150

Haugland, Christian Kjenes

DSQ
  1:45     3:57     0:35     1:55     1:07     1:10     2:17     2:03     1:32     2:05     0:29     0:48
1:45 5:42 6:17 8:12 9:19 10:29 12:46 14:49 16:21 18:26 18:55 19:43
134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 150

Haugland, Kim-Andre` Kjenes

DSQ
  2:04     3:38     0:37     1:52     1:10     1:07     2:07     2:10     1:39     2:03     0:27     0:56
2:04 5:42 6:19 8:11 9:21 10:28 12:35 14:45 16:24 18:27 18:54 19:50
134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 150

Standnes, Are

DSQ
  2:21     4:38     1:07     1:20     4:26     1:12     2:28     3:14     2:55     3:09     1:11     1:32
2:21 6:59 8:06 9:26 13:52 15:04 17:32 20:46 23:41 26:50 28:01 29:33
134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 150

Standnes, Endre

DSQ
  2:29     4:37     0:47     1:41     4:06     1:28     2:26     2:57     3:13     2:57     1:10     1:21
2:29 7:06 7:53 9:34 13:40 15:08 17:34 20:31 23:44 26:41 27:51 29:12
134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 150

Austevoll, Håvard

DSQ
  1:43     3:58     1:20     1:22     2:02     1:55     1:49     4:36     2:16     2:12     1:00
1:43 5:41 7:01 8:23 10:25 12:20 14:09 18:45 21:01 23:13 24:13
134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 151

Sævareid, Ole Kristian

DSQ
  1:41     4:36     1:30     1:24     2:07     1:45     2:28     2:49     2:35     2:48     2:28
1:41 6:17 7:47 9:11 11:18 13:03 15:31 18:20 20:55 23:43 26:11
134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 151

Lien, Jakob Risan

DSQ
  3:45     6:43     2:58     4:41     4:30     6:33     1:41     2:32
3:45 10:28 13:26 18:07 22:37 29:10 30:51 33:23
134 135 136 141 142 143 144 151

Klasse H11-12, 2km

1.

Eikner, Simon

22:17
  1:38-3  4:54-2  3:21-2  3:20-2  3:06-1  2:31-2  2:52-1  0:35-2
1:38-3 6:32-2 9:53-2 13:13-2 16:19-1 18:50-1 21:42-1 22:17-1
2.

Ersland, Olav

24:01
  2:11-4  4:16-1  3:01-1  3:25-3  3:30-4  3:50-5  3:04-2  0:44-5
2:11-4 6:27-1 9:28-1 12:53-1 16:23-2 20:13-3 23:17-2 24:01-2
3.

Hansen, Carl Christian

25:13
  1:25-1  5:14-3  4:05-4  3:36-4  3:49-5  3:02-3  3:19-3  0:43-3
1:25-1 6:39-3 10:44-4 14:20-4 18:09-4 21:11-4 24:30-3 25:13-3
4.

Alvsvåg, Kenneth Kira

28:16
  1:31-2  5:15-4  3:26-3  3:51-5  3:13-3  2:30-1  7:47-7  0:43-3
1:31-2 6:46-4 10:12-3 14:03-3 17:16-3 19:46-2 27:33-4 28:16-4
5.

Birkeland, Mikkel

31:34
  3:33-6  9:19-6  4:22-5  3:07-1  3:08-2  3:16-4  4:20-4  0:29-1
3:33-6 12:52-6 17:14-5 20:21-5 23:29-5 26:45-5 31:05-5 31:34-5
6.

Daltveit, Geir

50:08
  4:07-7 12:05-7  8:49-6  6:01-6  6:09-6  5:40-6  6:30-6  0:47-6
4:07-7 16:12-7 25:01-7 31:02-7 37:11-6 42:51-6 49:21-6 50:08-6
7.

Stamland, Håkon

52:34
  2:15-5  7:02-5 10:30-7  7:48-7 10:41-7  6:25-7  5:47-5  2:06-7
2:15-5 9:17-5 19:47-6 27:35-6 38:16-7 44:41-7 50:28-7 52:34-7

Klasse H11-12N, 1.5km

1.

Moe, Eivind

17:31
  0:56- 1  1:53- 1  0:38- 6  1:07- 2  3:30-11  0:26- 2  1:08- 4  2:17- 6  1:25- 3  2:52- 6  0:27- 4  0:52- 4
0:56- 1 2:49- 1 3:27- 1 4:34- 1 8:04- 1 8:30- 1 9:38- 1 11:55- 1 13:20- 1 16:12- 2 16:39- 1 17:31- 1
2.

Karlsen, Kristoffer

18:43
  1:03- 4  3:22- 3  0:24- 1  2:07- 9  2:11- 5  0:26- 2  0:59- 3  1:46- 4  1:34- 4  2:01- 2  2:04-11  0:46- 2
1:03- 4 4:25- 2 4:49- 2 6:56- 3 9:07- 3 9:33- 3 10:32- 2 12:18- 2 13:52- 3 15:53- 1 17:57- 4 18:43- 2
3.

Johansen, Tore Eirik Havnen

19:14
  0:58- 2  4:05- 5  0:29- 3  1:25- 5  2:49-10  0:22- 1  0:53- 2  1:29- 1  1:19- 2  2:35- 4  0:20- 1  2:30-10
0:58- 2 5:03- 5 5:32- 3 6:57- 4 9:46- 4 10:08- 4 11:01- 5 12:30- 4 13:49- 2 16:24- 3 16:44- 2 19:14- 3
4.

Finne, Eirik

19:17
  0:58- 2  4:13- 6  0:24- 1  1:29- 6  2:45- 9  0:27- 4  0:43- 1  1:39- 3  1:14- 1  2:41- 5  0:20- 1  2:24- 9
0:58- 2 5:11- 6 5:35- 6 7:04- 5 9:49- 6 10:16- 5 10:59- 4 12:38- 5 13:52- 3 16:33- 4 16:53- 3 19:17- 4
5.

Hanevik, Eirik

19:23
  1:25- 7  3:32- 4  0:36- 4  1:03- 1  1:57- 3  0:49- 5  1:20- 6  1:38- 2  1:41- 5  4:23-11  0:20- 1  0:39- 1
1:25- 7 4:57- 4 5:33- 4 6:36- 2 8:33- 2 9:22- 2 10:42- 3 12:20- 3 14:01- 5 18:24- 5 18:44- 5 19:23- 5
6.

Pundsnes, Eirik

23:05
  1:24- 6  4:45- 9  1:28-11  1:13- 4  1:35- 1  0:55- 6  1:57- 7  3:35-12  1:42- 6  2:24- 3  0:44- 6  1:23- 7
1:24- 6 6:09- 7 7:37- 8 8:50- 8 10:25- 8 11:20- 6 13:17- 6 16:52- 7 18:34- 7 20:58- 7 21:42- 7 23:05- 6
7.

Haveland, Vegard

23:53
  1:14- 5  3:17- 2  1:03- 9  1:58- 8  2:15- 6  1:35-10  2:47-10  2:09- 5  2:02- 7  1:31- 1  1:07- 9  2:55-12
1:14- 5 4:31- 3 5:34- 5 7:32- 6 9:47- 5 11:22- 7 14:09- 7 16:18- 6 18:20- 6 19:51- 6 20:58- 6 23:53- 7
8.

Vonen, Rasmus

26:50
  2:49-11  4:31- 7  0:36- 4  2:12-10  2:08- 4  1:01- 7  2:34- 9  3:21-11  2:34- 9  2:54- 8  0:57- 7  1:13- 6
2:49-11 7:20- 9 7:56- 9 10:08- 9 12:16- 9 13:17- 9 15:51- 8 19:12- 8 21:46- 8 24:40- 8 25:37- 8 26:50- 8
9.

Vonen, Magnus

26:53
  2:48-10  4:39- 8  1:06-10  1:43- 7  2:15- 6  1:19- 8  2:25- 8  3:02- 8  2:36-10  2:53- 7  1:00- 8  1:07- 5
2:48-10 7:27-10 8:33-10 10:16-10 12:31-10 13:50-10 16:15- 9 19:17- 9 21:53- 9 24:46- 9 25:46- 9 26:53- 9
10.

Haugetun, Kristian

28:55
  1:54- 9  4:58-10  0:43- 7  1:11- 3  1:36- 2  1:19- 8  6:40-12  3:20-10  2:22- 8  3:29- 9  0:35- 5  0:48- 3
1:54- 9 6:52- 8 7:35- 7 8:46- 7 10:22- 7 11:41- 8 18:21-10 21:41-10 24:03-10 27:32-10 28:07-10 28:55-10
11.

Joten, Erik

34:34
  1:37- 8 10:11-12  0:47- 8  3:10-12  2:19- 8  1:35-10  1:19- 5  2:43- 7  4:02-12  4:03-10  1:21-10  1:27- 8
1:37- 8 11:48-12 12:35-12 15:45-12 18:04-12 19:39-12 20:58-11 23:41-11 27:43-11 31:46-11 33:07-11 34:34-11
12.

Austrheim, Jakob Andreas

38:49
  2:52-12  5:10-11  1:28-11  2:12-10  4:24-12  2:05-12  3:19-11  3:06- 9  3:54-11  4:55-12  2:42-12  2:42-11
2:52-12 8:02-11 9:30-11 11:42-11 16:06-11 18:11-11 21:30-12 24:36-12 28:30-12 33:25-12 36:07-12 38:49-12

Austevoll, Morten

DSQ
  1:12     2:45     2:40     1:04     1:50     1:14     6:17     2:59     1:28     1:32     0:37     0:50
1:12 3:57 6:37 7:41 9:31 10:45 17:02 20:01 21:29 23:01 23:38 24:28
134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 150

Lund, Scott Macody

DSQ
  1:11     3:52     6:04     1:07     2:35     0:52     2:23     3:18     1:44     1:37     0:37     0:54
1:11 5:03 11:07 12:14 14:49 15:41 18:04 21:22 23:06 24:43 25:20 26:14
134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 150

Soltvedt, Erlend

DSQ
  1:17     2:39     2:34     1:04     1:47     1:16     6:27     2:51     1:33     1:31     0:38     0:48
1:17 3:56 6:30 7:34 9:21 10:37 17:04 19:55 21:28 22:59 23:37 24:25
134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 150

Jåstad, Håvard

DSQ
  0:59     2:35     0:45     1:02     3:38     1:07     1:44     2:39     2:41     1:38     0:55
0:59 3:34 4:19 5:21 8:59 10:06 11:50 14:29 17:10 18:48 19:43
134 135 136 137 139 140 141 142 143 144 150

Klasse H13-14, 3km

1.

Valen, Knut

47:50
   5:06-2   2:33-1   5:20-1   5:11-3   1:41-1   9:34-1   4:00-1   2:32-1   7:59-3   2:16-1   1:38-1
5:06-2 7:39-1 12:59-1 18:10-1 19:51-1 29:25-1 33:25-1 35:57-1 43:56-1 46:12-1 47:50-1
2.

Heradstveit, Kristian

63:18
   6:42-3   4:02-4   7:36-3   5:53-6   2:01-3  13:16-6   6:54-5   3:46-5   8:03-4   3:11-3   1:54-5
6:42-3 10:44-3 18:20-3 24:13-3 26:14-3 39:30-2 46:24-2 50:10-2 58:13-2 61:24-2 63:18-2
3.

Halland, Magnus Rogne

64:46
   8:09-5   3:59-3   7:37-4   5:47-5   2:20-6  13:00-5   6:59-6   3:40-4   8:12-6   3:19-4   1:44-2
8:09-5 12:08-4 19:45-4 25:32-4 27:52-4 40:52-3 47:51-3 51:31-3 59:43-3 63:02-3 64:46-3
4.

Basberg, Bård L. Hage

65:18
   8:43-6   3:56-2   7:47-5   5:44-4   2:13-5  12:57-4   7:05-7   3:39-3   8:06-5   3:20-5   1:48-4
8:43-6 12:39-5 20:26-5 26:10-5 28:23-5 41:20-4 48:25-4 52:04-4 60:10-4 63:30-4 65:18-4
5.

Hellen, Sondre

70:21
   7:01-4   6:58-7  12:01-6   5:06-2   2:26-7  12:33-2   6:51-3   4:22-7   7:50-2   3:27-6   1:46-3
7:01-4 13:59-6 26:00-6 31:06-6 33:32-6 46:05-5 52:56-5 57:18-5 65:08-5 68:35-5 70:21-5
6.

Schieldrop, John

76:43
  10:12-7   6:14-6  19:02-8   5:05-1   2:04-4  12:49-3   6:53-4   3:35-2   5:56-1   2:22-2   2:31-7
10:12-7 16:26-7 35:28-8 40:33-7 42:37-7 55:26-7 62:19-7 65:54-7 71:50-7 74:12-6 76:43-6
7.

Steen, Ole Petter

79:22
   5:00-1   4:31-5   5:54-2   5:58-7   1:55-2  24:45-7   6:06-2   4:06-6  13:32-8   5:33-8   2:02-6
5:00-1 9:31-2 15:25-2 21:23-2 23:18-2 48:03-6 54:09-6 58:15-6 71:47-6 77:20-7 79:22-7
8.

Tjøswold, Erik

101:58
  14:27-8   8:19-8  12:04-7   7:47-8   4:01-8  24:58-8   7:47-8   6:20-8   9:10-7   3:56-7   3:09-8
14:27-8 22:46-8 34:50-7 42:37-8 46:38-8 71:36-8 79:23-8 85:43-8 94:53-8 98:49-8 101:58-8

Steen, Lars Kristian

DSQ
   6:38    10:51    19:50     6:03     2:20    20:26    13:26
6:38 17:29 37:19 43:22 45:42 66:08 79:34
55 57 51 52 53 54 150

Solheim, Lasse

DNS

Klasse H13-16N, 1.5km

1.

Haveland, Bjørnar

16:11
  1:22-4  2:04-2  0:38-2  0:50-1  1:27-1  0:49-2  1:08-2  2:45-5  1:40-3  1:45-1  0:42-4  1:01-4
1:22-4 3:26-3 4:04-3 4:54-1 6:21-1 7:10-1 8:18-1 11:03-1 12:43-1 14:28-1 15:10-1 16:11-1
2.

Moe, Ole Henrik

21:05
  1:03-3  1:49-1  0:40-3  7:17-6  1:42-2  0:32-1  1:02-1  1:48-1  1:30-1  2:17-2  0:41-3  0:44-2
1:03-3 2:52-1 3:32-1 10:49-6 12:31-4 13:03-4 14:05-3 15:53-3 17:23-2 19:40-2 20:21-2 21:05-2
3.

Midttun, Eirik

21:32
  0:59-2  2:20-3  0:32-1  1:35-3  3:41-4  3:15-6  1:11-3  2:18-2  1:37-2  2:40-3  0:28-1  0:56-3
0:59-2 3:19-2 3:51-2 5:26-2 9:07-2 12:22-2 13:33-2 15:51-2 17:28-3 20:08-3 20:36-3 21:32-3
4.

Finnøy, Sindre

27:05
  0:50-1  5:03-6  0:43-4  1:49-4  6:16-6  1:07-3  1:48-4  2:32-3  2:21-4  2:58-4  0:57-5  0:41-1
0:50-1 5:53-5 6:36-4 8:25-4 14:41-6 15:48-6 17:36-5 20:08-5 22:29-5 25:27-4 26:24-4 27:05-4
5.

Strande, Daniel

27:52
  1:30-5  3:40-4  1:51-6  1:21-2  2:50-3  1:38-4  3:13-6  2:35-4  2:57-5  4:15-5  0:36-2  1:26-6
1:30-5 5:10-4 7:01-5 8:22-3 11:12-3 12:50-3 16:03-4 18:38-4 21:35-4 25:50-5 26:26-5 27:52-5
6.

Soligard, Eirik

33:50
  2:32-6  4:27-5  1:12-5  1:54-5  3:49-5  1:44-5  2:58-5  3:13-6  4:16-6  4:46-6  1:44-6  1:15-5
2:32-6 6:59-6 8:11-6 10:05-5 13:54-5 15:38-5 18:36-6 21:49-6 26:05-6 30:51-6 32:35-6 33:50-6

Kjelby, Simen

DSQ
  1:14    4:35    1:46    2:11    1:15    6:09    1:48    1:50    0:30    0:33
1:14 5:49 7:35 9:46 11:01 17:10 18:58 20:48 21:18 21:51
134 135 137 139 140 141 142 143 144 151

Klasse H15-16, 4km

1.

Grevskott, Sverre

59:03
   7:27-5   8:55-1   9:18-1   1:40-1   4:50-3   1:56-4  11:42-4   3:04-4   1:38-2   3:02-6   4:30-1   1:01-1
7:27-5 16:22-2 25:40-1 27:20-1 32:10-1 34:06-1 45:48-1 48:52-1 50:30-1 53:32-2 58:02-1 59:03-1
2.

Solheim, Stian

60:56
   3:22-1  13:05-4  14:56-5   1:46-3   3:55-2   1:25-1   8:10-1   2:41-1   1:26-1   2:38-5   6:24-4   1:08-2
3:22-1 16:27-3 31:23-3 33:09-3 37:04-3 38:29-2 46:39-2 49:20-2 50:46-2 53:24-1 59:48-2 60:56-2
3.

Gjestemoen, Erlend

63:23
   5:00-2  11:14-2  11:06-2   3:27-4   5:58-4   1:53-3  10:43-3   2:51-2   2:10-4   2:05-2   5:29-2   1:27-4
5:00-2 16:14-1 27:20-2 30:47-2 36:45-2 38:38-3 49:21-4 52:12-4 54:22-3 56:27-3 61:56-3 63:23-3
4.

Nielsen, Andreas

69:51
   5:42-3  13:10-5  14:52-4   1:44-2   3:40-1   1:29-2   8:20-2   3:01-3   2:43-5   2:31-4  10:08-6   2:31-6
5:42-3 18:52-4 33:44-4 35:28-4 39:08-4 40:37-4 48:57-3 51:58-3 54:41-4 57:12-4 67:20-4 69:51-4
5.

Marøen, Mats Larsen

98:28
  14:00-6  12:10-3  23:01-6   5:03-5  12:11-5   2:15-5  11:58-5   6:53-6   1:55-3   2:25-3   5:29-2   1:08-2
14:00-6 26:10-6 49:11-6 54:14-6 66:25-6 68:40-5 80:38-5 87:31-5 89:26-5 91:51-5 97:20-5 98:28-5
6.

Sperre, Andreas

113:25
   5:57-4  15:24-6  14:42-3   6:31-6  14:28-6  14:50-6  20:59-6   4:09-5   2:49-6   1:57-1   9:37-5   2:02-5
5:57-4 21:21-5 36:03-5 42:34-5 57:02-5 71:52-6 92:51-6 97:00-6 99:49-6 101:46-6 111:23-6 113:25-6

Iversen, Tom Fredrik

DSQ
   9:01    29:10
9:01 38:11
121 122

Klasse H17, 6km

1.

Valen, Harald

62:53
   3:46- 4   8:36- 3   7:18- 1   2:20- 2   4:26- 5   2:53- 3   6:33- 5   5:55- 2   2:15- 8   4:45- 1   6:08- 4   1:15- 3   5:25- 6   1:18- 9
3:46- 4 12:22- 2 19:40- 1 22:00- 1 26:26- 1 29:19- 1 35:52- 2 41:47- 2 44:02- 1 48:47- 1 54:55- 1 56:10- 1 61:35- 1 62:53- 1
2.

Eikner, Sigurd

63:28
   4:38- 6   8:43- 4   9:17- 5   2:54- 4   3:52- 3   2:56- 4   6:15- 3   5:58- 3   1:42- 2   4:46- 2   5:53- 1   1:28- 6   3:59- 2   1:07- 2
4:38- 6 13:21- 5 22:38- 5 25:32- 4 29:24- 4 32:20- 4 38:35- 4 44:33- 3 46:15- 3 51:01- 3 56:54- 2 58:22- 2 62:21- 2 63:28- 2
3.

Hermansen, Trygve

65:31
   4:51- 7   7:59- 2   8:51- 3   2:14- 1   3:23- 1   2:51- 2   5:32- 1   5:32- 1   4:22-10   5:12- 3   7:23- 8   1:10- 2   4:58- 4   1:13- 5
4:51- 7 12:50- 4 21:41- 3 23:55- 2 27:18- 2 30:09- 2 35:41- 1 41:13- 1 45:35- 2 50:47- 2 58:10- 3 59:20- 3 64:18- 3 65:31- 3
4.

Aarnes, Øivin

66:13
   4:28- 5   7:52- 1   9:05- 4   2:58- 5   3:52- 3   3:12- 5   6:27- 4   6:57- 6   2:02- 6   5:15- 4   6:05- 3   1:25- 5   5:22- 5   1:13- 5
4:28- 5 12:20- 1 21:25- 2 24:23- 3 28:15- 3 31:27- 3 37:54- 3 44:51- 4 46:53- 4 52:08- 4 58:13- 4 59:38- 4 65:00- 4 66:13- 4
5.

Steen, Kristian Wollen

75:06
   3:39- 2   8:53- 5   9:27- 7   3:48- 8   6:54- 7   6:07-10   7:34- 7   6:24- 4   1:50- 3   7:10- 8   6:01- 2   1:29- 7   4:43- 3   1:07- 2
3:39- 2 12:32- 3 21:59- 4 25:47- 5 32:41- 5 38:48- 7 46:22- 7 52:46- 6 54:36- 6 61:46- 6 67:47- 5 69:16- 5 73:59- 5 75:06- 5
6.

Kocbach, Jan

77:39
   3:29- 1  14:21- 8   8:09- 2   3:44- 7   4:41- 6   3:13- 6   7:00- 6   7:29- 7   2:02- 6   7:37- 9   6:53- 6   1:42- 9   5:44- 7   1:35-10
3:29- 1 17:50- 7 25:59- 7 29:43- 7 34:24- 6 37:37- 6 44:37- 6 52:06- 5 54:08- 5 61:45- 5 68:38- 6 70:20- 6 76:04- 6 77:39- 6
7.

Eikner, Axel

83:18
   6:05- 9   9:02- 6   9:22- 6   2:50- 3   7:25-10   2:45- 1   6:07- 2  16:31-10   1:51- 5   5:42- 5   6:31- 5   1:35- 8   6:15- 8   1:17- 7
6:05- 9 15:07- 6 24:29- 6 27:19- 6 34:44- 7 37:29- 5 43:36- 5 60:07- 7 61:58- 7 67:40- 7 74:11- 7 75:46- 7 82:01- 7 83:18- 7
8.

Johansen, Per Harald Havnen

85:20
   3:45- 3  19:47-10  11:46- 8   4:03- 9   3:40- 2   4:00- 8   9:25- 8   7:36- 8   1:50- 3   5:49- 6   8:00- 9   1:04- 1   3:42- 1   0:53- 1
3:45- 3 23:32-10 35:18- 9 39:21- 9 43:01- 8 47:01- 8 56:26- 8 64:02- 8 65:52- 8 71:41- 8 79:41- 8 80:45- 8 84:27- 8 85:20- 8
9.

Skage, Stein Inge

100:56
   9:10-10  11:31- 7  18:11-10   5:26-10   7:09- 9   4:02- 9   9:29- 9   6:27- 5   1:39- 1   6:59- 7   7:14- 7   1:21- 4  11:01-10   1:17- 7
9:10-10 20:41- 8 38:52-10 44:18-10 51:27-10 55:29-10 64:58-10 71:25-10 73:04-10 80:03- 9 87:17- 9 88:38- 9 99:39- 9 100:56- 9
10.

Fauske, Vidar Tonaas

102:00
   5:42- 8  15:09- 9  13:10- 9   3:27- 6   7:05- 8   3:42- 7  12:23-10   9:09- 9   2:25- 9   9:19-10  10:42-10   2:04-10   6:34- 9   1:09- 4
5:42- 8 20:51- 9 34:01- 8 37:28- 8 44:33- 9 48:15- 9 60:38- 9 69:47- 9 72:12- 9 81:31-10 92:13-10 94:17-10 100:51-10 102:00-10

Nygaard, Rune

DSQ
   4:10      9:35      9:43      2:57      4:03      3:22      7:28      1:45      5:42      1:43
4:10 13:45 23:28 26:25 30:28 33:50 41:18 43:03 48:45 50:28
120 122 123 124 125 126 131 132 133 150

Skeide, Lars S.

DSQ
   6:39     13:52     16:39      4:12      4:43      3:30
6:39 20:31 37:10 41:22 46:05 49:35
120 122 123 124 125 126

Klasse H35, 4km

1.

Steineger, Jan

47:07
  4:37-6 10:43-5  7:56-1  1:14-1  2:41-2  1:28-2  7:31-3  2:27-3  1:21-4  1:22-4  4:45-5  1:02-1
4:37-6 15:20-5 23:16-3 24:30-1 27:11-1 28:39-1 36:10-1 38:37-1 39:58-1 41:20-1 46:05-1 47:07-1
2.

Nærheim, Sverre Johan

49:14
  4:05-4  8:45-1  9:22-3  4:45-8  3:07-3  1:45-6  6:51-1  2:16-1  1:11-1  1:18-3  4:39-4  1:10-4
4:05-4 12:50-1 22:12-1 26:57-4 30:04-4 31:49-5 38:40-2 40:56-2 42:07-2 43:25-2 48:04-2 49:14-2
3.

Knudsen, Arne

50:47
  3:26-1 10:46-6 10:50-7  2:33-7  3:38-5  1:31-4  6:52-2  3:11-7  1:15-2  1:07-1  4:18-3  1:20-7
3:26-1 14:12-4 25:02-5 27:35-6 31:13-6 32:44-6 39:36-4 42:47-4 44:02-4 45:09-4 49:27-3 50:47-3
4.

Nese, Tore Svein

52:45
  3:28-2  9:44-4 10:00-5  1:34-4  4:22-7  1:41-5  8:23-4  2:42-5  1:23-5  1:43-7  6:17-8  1:28-8
3:28-2 13:12-2 23:12-2 24:46-2 29:08-3 30:49-3 39:12-3 41:54-3 43:17-3 45:00-3 51:17-4 52:45-4
5.

Steen, Vidar M.

52:53
  4:05-4  9:18-3 10:10-6  1:31-3  3:47-6  1:27-1 12:00-8  3:16-8  1:15-2  1:15-2  3:44-1  1:05-3
4:05-4 13:23-3 23:33-4 25:04-3 28:51-2 30:18-2 42:18-6 45:34-6 46:49-6 48:04-6 51:48-5 52:53-5
6.

Daltveit, Memund

53:02
  7:22-8  9:09-2  9:01-2  1:58-5  2:37-1  1:30-3  8:49-6  2:50-6  1:43-8  1:43-7  5:10-7  1:10-4
7:22-8 16:31-6 25:32-6 27:30-5 30:07-5 31:37-4 40:26-5 43:16-5 44:59-5 46:42-5 51:52-6 53:02-6
7.

Drange, Ove

55:30
  6:03-7 11:03-7  9:53-4  1:59-6  4:28-8  2:54-8  8:23-4  2:25-2  1:33-6  1:34-6  4:12-2  1:03-2
6:03-7 17:06-7 26:59-7 28:58-7 33:26-8 36:20-8 44:43-8 47:08-8 48:41-8 50:15-8 54:27-7 55:30-7
8.

Sævareid, Tommy

56:14
  3:53-3 13:35-8 10:57-8  1:23-2  3:09-4  2:11-7  9:16-7  2:34-4  1:40-7  1:29-5  4:53-6  1:14-6
3:53-3 17:28-8 28:25-8 29:48-8 32:57-7 35:08-7 44:24-7 46:58-7 48:38-7 50:07-7 55:00-8 56:14-8

Johannessen, Tom

DSQ
  5:53   10:31   50:26
5:53 16:24 66:50
121 122 150

Tørnquist, Ole

DSQ
  3:19   43:30
3:19 46:49
121 150

Klasse H50, 3km

1.

Torgersen, Jørn

39:53
  2:42- 3  2:52- 1  3:44- 1  3:32- 2  1:39- 2  8:21- 1  4:14- 2  2:30- 1  6:27- 4  2:04- 1  1:48- 1
2:42- 3 5:34- 1 9:18- 1 12:50- 1 14:29- 1 22:50- 1 27:04- 1 29:34- 1 36:01- 1 38:05- 1 39:53- 1
2.

Alvheim, Atle

43:57
  2:25- 1  4:19- 5  3:55- 2  4:03- 4  1:46- 4 11:17- 4  4:04- 1  2:34- 3  5:35- 1  2:04- 1  1:55- 4
2:25- 1 6:44- 3 10:39- 2 14:42- 2 16:28- 2 27:45- 2 31:49- 2 34:23- 2 39:58- 2 42:02- 2 43:57- 2
3.

Knudsen, Egill

48:15
  2:57- 5  3:23- 2  4:28- 3  3:56- 3  2:00- 6 14:02- 5  4:35- 3  2:33- 2  6:02- 2  2:31- 4  1:48- 1
2:57- 5 6:20- 2 10:48- 3 14:44- 3 16:44- 3 30:46- 3 35:21- 3 37:54- 3 43:56- 3 46:27- 3 48:15- 3
4.

Raadal, Magne

54:17
  2:47- 4  4:52- 8  4:54- 7  4:11- 5  2:06- 7 14:52- 8  5:03- 6  3:11- 5  7:05- 7  2:48- 5  2:28- 6
2:47- 4 7:39- 5 12:33- 5 16:44- 4 18:50- 4 33:42- 6 38:45- 6 41:56- 6 49:01- 5 51:49- 4 54:17- 4
5.

Vold, Per

56:22
  5:15- 9  4:47- 7  6:11-11  3:22- 1  1:43- 3 10:59- 3  5:08- 8  3:33- 8  6:03- 3  6:54-12  2:27- 5
5:15- 9 10:02- 8 16:13- 8 19:35- 6 21:18- 6 32:17- 4 37:25- 4 40:58- 4 47:01- 4 53:55- 5 56:22- 5
6.

Mikkelsen, Gunnar

57:45
  2:30- 2  4:16- 4  4:31- 4  9:57-12  1:32- 1 10:52- 2  4:56- 5  3:17- 7  8:26-10  4:44- 9  2:44- 8
2:30- 2 6:46- 4 11:17- 4 21:14- 8 22:46- 8 33:38- 5 38:34- 5 41:51- 5 50:17- 7 55:01- 6 57:45- 6
7.

Madsen, Sigvard Tschudi

58:43
  3:06- 6  5:35-10  4:39- 5  4:55- 8  2:26-10 14:44- 7  4:39- 4  2:38- 4  6:28- 5  6:47-11  2:46- 9
3:06- 6 8:41- 7 13:20- 6 18:15- 5 20:41- 5 35:25- 7 40:04- 7 42:42- 7 49:10- 6 55:57- 7 58:43- 7
8.

Basberg, Bjørn L.

62:33
  8:11-12  4:14- 3  4:40- 6  4:24- 6  2:19- 8 19:42-11  5:05- 7  3:11- 5  6:36- 6  2:17- 3  1:54- 3
8:11-12 12:25-10 17:05-10 21:29- 9 23:48- 9 43:30-11 48:35-10 51:46-10 58:22- 9 60:39- 9 62:33- 8
9.

Ingvaldsen, Axel

63:00
  3:19- 7  5:11- 9  5:33- 8  6:03-10  2:24- 9 16:07- 9  5:55- 9  3:38- 9  7:32- 8  4:39- 7  2:39- 7
3:19- 7 8:30- 6 14:03- 7 20:06- 7 22:30- 7 38:37- 8 44:32- 8 48:10- 8 55:42- 8 60:21- 8 63:00- 9
10.

Strand, Erling

68:13
  5:48-10  4:38- 6  6:06- 9  5:47- 9  1:54- 5 16:38-10  6:17-11  4:05-10  8:21- 9  4:42- 8  3:57-11
5:48-10 10:26- 9 16:32- 9 22:19-10 24:13-10 40:51- 9 47:08- 9 51:13- 9 59:34-10 64:16-10 68:13-10
11.

Tveita, Lars Olav

70:04
  5:14- 8 10:22-12  6:09-10  4:38- 7  2:33-11 14:29- 6  6:06-10  5:35-12  8:57-11  3:04- 6  2:57-10
5:14- 8 15:36-12 21:45-11 26:23-11 28:56-11 43:25-10 49:31-11 55:06-11 64:03-11 67:07-11 70:04-11
12.

Ormberg, Jan Olav

84:42
  6:47-11  7:58-11  8:56-12  6:34-11  2:51-12 19:56-12  7:37-12  4:30-11  9:42-12  5:36-10  4:15-12
6:47-11 14:45-11 23:41-12 30:15-12 33:06-12 53:02-12 60:39-12 65:09-12 74:51-12 80:27-12 84:42-12

Balestrand, Hermann

DNS

Klasse Åpen-1.5km

1.

Fotland, Ove

19:22
  1:34-4  4:44-7  0:20-1  0:40-1  1:02-1  0:38-1  1:18-1  2:05-3  2:08-3  3:24-3  0:46-5  0:43-1
1:34-4 6:18-5 6:38-5 7:18-5 8:20-3 8:58-2 10:16-2 12:21-2 14:29-2 17:53-1 18:39-1 19:22-1
2.

Lien, Jan R.

19:43
  1:10-1  2:34-1  0:41-3  1:17-5  1:14-2  0:52-2  1:41-4  2:09-4  1:55-1  4:37-6  0:41-4  0:52-2
1:10-1 3:44-1 4:25-1 5:42-1 6:56-1 7:48-1 9:29-1 11:38-1 13:33-1 18:10-3 18:51-3 19:43-2
3.

Fotland, Nina M.

19:46
  1:41-5  2:35-2  0:37-2  1:14-4  2:04-4  0:57-3  1:22-3  1:57-1  2:10-4  3:28-4  0:38-2  1:03-5
1:41-5 4:16-2 4:53-2 6:07-2 8:11-2 9:08-3 10:30-3 12:27-3 14:37-3 18:05-2 18:43-2 19:46-3
4.

Håheim, Bodil

22:53
  1:23-2  3:19-3  0:52-4  1:12-3  1:48-3  1:23-5  4:42-8  1:58-2  2:37-5  2:06-1  0:38-2  0:55-3
1:23-2 4:42-3 5:34-3 6:46-3 8:34-4 9:57-4 14:39-5 16:37-4 19:14-4 21:20-4 21:58-4 22:53-4
5.

Paulsen, Øistein

33:58
  2:38-6  4:29-5  1:12-6  1:57-6  3:39-7  1:50-6  2:59-6  3:20-5  4:10-8  4:46-7  1:43-7  1:15-6
2:38-6 7:07-6 8:19-6 10:16-6 13:55-6 15:45-6 18:44-6 22:04-6 26:14-6 31:00-6 32:43-6 33:58-6
6.

Stadsnes, Kari

38:53
  3:16-8  5:23-8  1:32-7  2:14-7  2:56-6  1:59-8  2:42-5  4:14-7  4:02-7  5:59-8  2:00-8  2:36-8
3:16-8 8:39-8 10:11-7 12:25-7 15:21-7 17:20-7 20:02-7 24:16-7 28:18-7 34:17-7 36:17-7 38:53-7
7.

Jåstad, Britt Kjersti

43:54
  3:14-7  4:29-5  9:08-8  2:25-8  2:32-5  1:51-7  4:17-7  6:20-8  2:42-6  3:39-5  1:21-6  1:56-7
3:14-7 7:43-7 16:51-8 19:16-8 21:48-8 23:39-8 27:56-8 34:16-8 36:58-8 40:37-8 41:58-8 43:54-8

Danielsen, Kari

DSQ
  1:45    3:53    0:57    4:36    1:02    2:37    2:28    2:54    3:15    1:16    2:11
1:45 5:38 6:35 11:11 12:13 14:50 17:18 20:12 23:27 24:43 26:54
134 135 136 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 151

Lien, Lasse

DSQ
  3:53    6:34    3:05    4:28    4:34    6:34    1:41    2:35
3:53 10:27 13:32 18:00 22:34 29:08 30:49 33:24
134 135 136 141 142 143 144 151

Klasse Åpen-2km

1.

Haugland, Jan

19:07
  1:20- 1  3:33- 1  2:37- 1  3:10- 2  3:02- 2  2:18- 1  2:36- 1  0:31- 3
1:20- 1 4:53- 1 7:30- 1 10:40- 1 13:42- 1 16:00- 1 18:36- 1 19:07- 1
2.

Holmefjord, Stian

22:13
  1:31- 3  4:57- 5  3:21- 5  3:19- 3  3:12- 3  2:34- 2  2:43- 2  0:36- 5
1:31- 3 6:28- 2 9:49- 2 13:08- 2 16:20- 2 18:54- 2 21:37- 2 22:13- 2
3.

Maalen, Ole Martin

23:59
  3:10-13  4:28- 2  4:18-10  2:56- 1  2:57- 1  2:49- 4  2:53- 3  0:28- 2
3:10-13 7:38- 8 11:56- 7 14:52- 6 17:49- 4 20:38- 5 23:31- 3 23:59- 3
4.

Hanevik, Geir

24:25
  1:44- 4  5:09- 6  3:14- 4  3:38- 7  3:54- 5  2:50- 5  3:16- 4  0:40- 7
1:44- 4 6:53- 5 10:07- 4 13:45- 3 17:39- 3 20:29- 4 23:45- 4 24:25- 4
5.

Seeberg, Espen

24:27
  1:48- 5  4:55- 4  3:52- 7  3:32- 5  3:44- 4  2:36- 3  3:21- 5  0:39- 6
1:48- 5 6:43- 4 10:35- 5 14:07- 5 17:51- 5 20:27- 3 23:48- 5 24:27- 5
6.

Hegre, Steinar

29:31
  1:59- 7  4:41- 3  3:11- 2  3:55- 9  4:22-10  3:10- 6  7:31-23  0:42- 9
1:59- 7 6:40- 3 9:51- 3 13:46- 4 18:08- 6 21:18- 6 28:49- 6 29:31- 6
7.

Hegre, Eirik Lie

30:53
  1:26- 2  6:10-10  3:13- 3  4:05-11  4:19- 9  3:11- 7  7:39-25  0:50-15
1:26- 2 7:36- 7 10:49- 6 14:54- 7 19:13- 7 22:24- 7 30:03- 7 30:53- 7
8.

Lund, Eva Macody

31:16
  3:13-15  7:15-13  4:16- 9  3:58-10  4:12- 6  3:24- 9  3:49- 7  1:09-22
3:13-15 10:28-14 14:44-11 18:42-11 22:54- 9 26:18- 9 30:07- 8 31:16- 8
9.

Ersland, Brit Gunn

31:48
  1:51- 6  5:37- 8  5:36-16  4:22-14  5:42-18  3:56-13  3:56- 9  0:48-14
1:51- 6 7:28- 6 13:04- 9 17:26- 9 23:08-10 27:04-10 31:00- 9 31:48- 9
10.

Soltvedt, Ingerid H.

32:46
  2:07-10  7:23-14  3:25- 6  4:05-11  4:15- 8  3:29-10  7:15-22  0:47-13
2:07-10 9:30-11 12:55- 8 17:00- 8 21:15- 8 24:44- 8 31:59-10 32:46-10
11.

Ersland, Amund

33:29
  3:35-17  5:29- 7  6:41-20  3:42- 8  5:49-19  3:47-12  3:40- 6  0:46-12
3:35-17 9:04- 9 15:45-14 19:27-12 25:16-13 29:03-11 32:43-11 33:29-11
12.

Holt, Eirik

36:47
  2:00- 8  7:28-15  4:45-12  4:26-15  5:22-14  5:32-19  6:24-21  0:50-15
2:00- 8 9:28-10 14:13-10 18:39-10 24:01-11 29:33-13 35:57-13 36:47-12
13.

Heradstveit, Atle

37:40
  4:19-21  6:47-11  8:26-26  3:37- 6  4:14- 7  3:46-11  5:40-15  0:51-17
4:19-21 11:06-16 19:32-19 23:09-15 27:23-14 31:09-14 36:49-14 37:40-13
14.

Brokstad, Rita

39:05
  4:19-21 11:38-25  5:28-14  4:29-16  4:27-12  4:13-14  3:50- 8  0:41- 8
4:19-21 15:57-25 21:25-23 25:54-21 30:21-20 34:34-18 38:24-15 39:05-14
15.

Øyen, Mette

39:35
  2:30-11  7:57-17  5:08-13  5:41-20  6:23-22  5:53-20  4:58-11  1:05-21
2:30-11 10:27-13 15:35-13 21:16-14 27:39-15 33:32-17 38:30-17 39:35-15
16.

Paulsen, Anita

40:19
  3:56-20  8:14-19  5:54-17  5:23-19  5:31-16  4:14-15  5:16-13  1:51-25
3:56-20 12:10-17 18:04-15 23:27-17 28:58-18 33:12-16 38:28-16 40:19-16
17.

Lund, Andreas

41:11
  2:01- 9 14:22-26  3:59- 8  3:31- 4  4:22-10  3:14- 8  9:00-26  0:42- 9
2:01- 9 16:23-26 20:22-20 23:53-18 28:15-16 31:29-15 40:29-18 41:11-17
18.

Tveranger, Erlend

42:47
  3:47-19  6:07- 9  8:24-25  5:03-18  5:25-15  8:26-26  5:02-12  0:33- 4
3:47-19 9:54-12 18:18-16 23:21-16 28:46-17 37:12-20 42:14-19 42:47-18
19.

Andreassen, Dagfinn

43:39
  3:10-13 10:13-21  5:29-15  6:19-24  5:59-20  5:13-17  5:53-17  1:23-24
3:10-13 13:23-20 18:52-17 25:11-20 31:10-21 36:23-19 42:16-20 43:39-19
20.

Heradstveit, Håkon

43:57
  5:34-26  6:55-12  6:53-21  4:57-17  5:34-17  8:06-25  5:16-13  0:42- 9
5:34-26 12:29-18 19:22-18 24:19-19 29:53-19 37:59-22 43:15-21 43:57-20
21.

Soltvedt, Petter

45:12
  5:10-25  8:10-18  7:05-23  6:07-22  6:13-21  4:40-16  7:32-24  0:15- 1
5:10-25 13:20-19 20:25-21 26:32-22 32:45-22 37:25-21 44:57-22 45:12-21
22.

Olsgaard, Ole Andre Helland

48:30
  3:07-12  7:34-16  4:39-11  4:07-13  4:46-13  5:14-18  4:45-10 14:18-26
3:07-12 10:41-15 15:20-12 19:27-12 24:13-12 29:27-12 34:12-12 48:30-22
23.

Meyer, Helene

50:51
  3:24-16 10:52-24  7:12-24  6:04-21  9:43-26  6:28-21  6:07-19  1:01-19
3:24-16 14:16-21 21:28-24 27:32-23 37:15-25 43:43-23 49:50-24 50:51-23
24.

Ramstad, Annabeth

50:53
  3:39-18 10:40-23  7:01-22  6:16-23  9:41-25  6:37-22  5:47-16  1:12-23
3:39-18 14:19-22 21:20-22 27:36-24 37:17-26 43:54-24 49:41-23 50:53-24
25.

Stuhr, Simen

51:40
  4:55-24  9:59-20  6:39-19  6:45-26  8:19-23  7:50-23  6:10-20  1:03-20
4:55-24 14:54-23 21:33-25 28:18-25 36:37-23 44:27-25 50:37-25 51:40-25
26.

Meyer, Christoffer

51:47
  4:52-23 10:19-22  6:32-18  6:41-25  8:28-24  7:58-24  5:58-18  0:59-18
4:52-23 15:11-24 21:43-26 28:24-26 36:52-24 44:50-26 50:48-26 51:47-26

Klasse Åpen-3km

1.

Haugland, Helge

42:37
   2:09-1   3:29-1   4:25-1   4:37-2   1:50-2   8:09-1   3:56-1   2:27-1   7:33-3   1:44-1   2:18-3
2:09-1 5:38-1 10:03-1 14:40-1 16:30-1 24:39-1 28:35-1 31:02-1 38:35-1 40:19-1 42:37-1
2.

Espeland, Trond

58:27
   4:26-4   6:17-5   7:32-6   4:12-1   2:02-3  13:36-3   4:42-3   3:40-5   8:03-4   2:14-2   1:43-1
4:26-4 10:43-5 18:15-5 22:27-5 24:29-5 38:05-2 42:47-2 46:27-3 54:30-3 56:44-2 58:27-2
3.

Egeland, Øystein Nipen

61:11
   7:26-7   3:51-2   8:41-7   5:28-5   1:49-1  12:58-2   6:46-5   3:25-4   5:58-1   2:26-3   2:23-5
7:26-7 11:17-6 19:58-6 25:26-6 27:15-6 40:13-5 46:59-5 50:24-5 56:22-4 58:48-3 61:11-3
4.

Lund-Johansen, Morten

61:16
   3:01-2   6:40-6   5:49-4   5:41-6   2:52-8  14:29-5   4:19-2   2:46-2   6:25-2   6:52-7   2:22-4
3:01-2 9:41-3 15:30-4 21:11-4 24:03-4 38:32-4 42:51-3 45:37-2 52:02-2 58:54-4 61:16-4
5.

Nummedal, Erlend

72:01
   4:54-5   4:57-4   5:17-2   5:04-3   2:42-6  15:37-6   5:51-4   3:24-3  19:11-8   3:10-4   1:54-2
4:54-5 9:51-4 15:08-3 20:12-3 22:54-3 38:31-3 44:22-4 47:46-4 66:57-6 70:07-6 72:01-5
6.

Marøen, Atle

73:07
   4:23-3   4:17-3   5:58-5   5:15-4   2:24-5  20:35-8   7:42-6   5:16-7   9:14-5   5:02-5   3:01-7
4:23-3 8:40-2 14:38-2 19:53-2 22:17-2 42:52-6 50:34-6 55:50-6 65:04-5 70:06-5 73:07-6
7.

Johansen, Knut Havnen

80:01
   7:22-6   7:20-7   5:28-3   6:56-7   2:13-4  20:14-7   7:53-7   4:57-6   9:39-6   5:15-6   2:44-6
7:22-6 14:42-7 20:10-7 27:06-7 29:19-7 49:33-7 57:26-7 62:23-7 72:02-7 77:17-7 80:01-7
8.

Lyngbø, Frode

125:08
   8:08-8  17:28-8  19:31-8  11:44-8   2:47-7  14:20-4   8:15-8   7:14-8  12:24-7  19:37-8   3:40-8
8:08-8 25:36-8 45:07-8 56:51-8 59:38-8 73:58-8 82:13-8 89:27-8 101:51-8 121:28-8 125:08-8

Høgmo, Hanne

DSQ
  12:57
12:57
55

Ormberg, Liv

DSQ
   4:46     5:24    16:25     6:50     3:55     4:01
4:46 10:10 26:35 33:25 37:20 41:21
55 57 54 59 60 150

Klasse Åpen-4km

1.

Natås, Magnus

67:58
   7:53-4   9:45-2  13:45-2   1:47-2   4:12-1   1:48-1   7:30-1   7:11-5   1:54-5   1:47-2   8:56-2   1:30-3
7:53-4 17:38-2 31:23-2 33:10-2 37:22-1 39:10-1 46:40-1 53:51-1 55:45-1 57:32-1 66:28-1 67:58-1
2.

Natås, Ivar Magnus

69:03
   6:09-1   9:44-1  10:31-1   1:37-1  12:01-5   1:53-2   7:46-2   4:43-2   1:38-2   1:34-1   9:58-3   1:29-2
6:09-1 15:53-1 26:24-1 28:01-1 40:02-2 41:55-2 49:41-2 54:24-2 56:02-2 57:36-2 67:34-2 69:03-2
3.

Jørgensen, Jørgen

76:25
   8:39-5  13:20-3  14:04-3   5:13-5   8:44-3   2:18-3   9:47-3   2:54-1   1:44-4   2:06-3   6:25-1   1:11-1
8:39-5 21:59-3 36:03-3 41:16-3 50:00-3 52:18-3 62:05-3 64:59-3 66:43-3 68:49-3 75:14-3 76:25-3
4.

Hovde, Inga

112:03
   7:19-2  20:00-5  23:15-4   4:30-3   8:45-4   6:35-4  14:20-4   6:47-4   1:37-1   2:35-4  14:44-4   1:36-5
7:19-2 27:19-5 50:34-4 55:04-4 63:49-5 70:24-4 84:44-4 91:31-5 93:08-4 95:43-4 110:27-4 112:03-4
5.

Lund-Johansen, Helene

112:06
   7:24-3  19:49-4  23:21-5   4:36-4   8:36-2   6:42-5  14:22-5   6:39-3   1:40-3   2:39-5  14:46-5   1:32-4
7:24-3 27:13-4 50:34-4 55:10-5 63:46-4 70:28-5 84:50-5 91:29-4 93:09-5 95:48-5 110:34-5 112:06-5

Woldsdal, Jørn

DSQ
   8:39    13:09
8:39 21:48
121 122

Sperre, Malvin

DNS

Generated by tTiMe 0.06